Licensed to UMBC/Retriever Aquatics
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/13/2017 07:43 PM
                        2017 NAVY vs UMBC - 10/13/2017                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             NT    1:47.57   11  
     1) O'Reilly, Kaitlyn M 21          2) Barber, Lauren E 20            
     3) Walz, Delaney R 18              4) Warnimont, Ally R 20           
       27.51    29.63    26.44    23.99                                    
  2 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'A'                         NT    1:47.77    4  
     1) Vance, Emily R 19               2) Popalis, Madyson L 20          
     3) Marin, Natalija 19              4) Massicotte, Laura 22           
       27.39    30.14    26.00    24.24                                    
  3 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                             NT    1:47.94    2  
     1) Boddiford, Ashley N 18          2) Macisaac, Elyse K 19           
     3) Harrington, Kelly M 19          4) Kozlina, Ali R 18              
       27.66    30.15    26.32    23.81                                    
  4 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                             NT   x1:51.22  
     1) Hoiles, Alex K 22               2) Resconich, Mckenna M 19        
     3) Floyd, Madison G 18             4) Graeff, Biz M 22               
       28.14    31.48    27.15    24.45                                    
  5 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'B'                         NT    1:51.42  
     1) Knight, Aleasha E 20            2) Allison, Megan S 19            
     3) Atkinson, Allison N 21          4) Willie, Cassandra D 20         
       28.24    32.24    26.16    24.78                                    
  6 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                             NT   x1:52.54  
     1) Michaels, Ally M 18             2) Slepian, Sarah N 20            
     3) Domanowski, Christina K 19      4) Spratling, Laura K 18          
       27.98    32.31    27.62    24.63                                    
  7 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'C'                         NT   x1:53.89  
     1) Horan, Julia E 19               2) Coughlin, Brittany L 19        
     3) Braden, Shea K 19               4) Wang, Victoria A 19            
       28.77    32.47    27.53    25.12                                    
  8 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'D'                         NT   x1:55.86  
     1) Meka, Molly G 21                2) Driscoll, Holly A 20           
     3) Lajoie, Kelly M 20              4) St. Martin, Brooke T 21        
       29.92    32.24    27.39    26.31                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             NT    1:32.65   11  
     1) Wilson, James T 19              2) Nguyen, Dean D 19              
     3) Piedt, Zachary E 20             4) Davis, Bjorn C 21              
       23.98    26.39    21.97    20.31                                    
  2 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'A'                         NT    1:33.49    4  
     1) Gliese, Alexander 19            2) Galvan Cardenas, Luis D 20     
     3) Adejumo, Philip O 21            4) Vance, Jared A 21              
       23.99    25.87    22.35    21.28                                    
  3 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                             NT    1:34.91    2  
     1) Mayer, Chris J 19               2) Gabriel, Joaquin S 19          
     3) Everman, Vince P 20             4) Crossley, Maclean L 18         
       24.75    26.56    23.01    20.59                                    
  4 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'B'                         NT    1:35.63  
     1) Trajkovic, Nikola 23            2) Paxton, Kyle 21                
     3) Carlisle, Jack B 19             4) Ganley, Connor B 20            
       25.10    26.10    23.13    21.30                                    
  5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                             NT   x1:35.86  
     1) Arnold, Gregory S 21            2) Velazquez, Michael J 20        
     3) Rittenhouse, William H 21       4) Adams, Nathaniel K 19          
       25.56    26.65    22.26    21.39                                    
  6 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'C'                         NT   x1:37.98  
     1) Wlochowski, Garrett R 19        2) Fissella, Tre D 19             
     3) Shorter, Thomas E 20            4) Welsh, Ross P 20               
       25.21    26.52    24.18    22.07                                    
  7 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'D'                         NT   x1:41.90  
     1) Lambert, Alasdair W 19          2) Ssengonzi, Jethro K 19         
     3) King, Chance T 21               4) Wolter, Jackson T 18           
       26.33    28.49    24.56    22.52                                    
  8 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                             NT   x1:42.31  
     1) Wallace, Dominick C 18          2) Bondarowicz, Chris A 18        
     3) Pfanstiel, Nick S 21            4) Whitaker, Ethan W 22           
       25.52    29.39    24.05    23.35                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moro, Hania M             21 UMBC-MD                   NT   10:14.99    9  
      28.57   30.74   31.09   31.22   31.32   31.12   31.24   30.86
      30.85   30.58   31.00   30.93   30.87   30.80   30.84   30.53
      30.98   31.00   30.67   29.78                                
  2 Runge, Maddie R           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   10:22.49    4  
      29.11   30.46   30.97   31.18   31.24   31.21   31.17   31.15
      31.22   31.01   31.42   31.48   31.50   31.37   31.47   31.46
      31.44   31.43   31.45   30.75                                
  3 Jordan, Erin K            20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   10:34.57    3  
      29.16   31.11   31.91   31.69   31.86   31.91   32.24   32.04
      31.99   32.05   31.41   32.18   32.14   32.17   31.88   31.97
      31.89   31.87   31.68   31.42                                
  4 Brennan, Cagla            20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   10:39.21    2  
      28.66   31.41   32.18   32.40   32.18   32.22   32.25   32.61
      32.41   32.34   32.37   32.43   32.47   32.33   32.56   32.69
      32.27   32.22   31.64   29.57                                
  5 Waters, Carly J           22 UMBC-MD                   NT   10:39.26    1  
      29.90   32.09   32.15   32.57   32.38   32.59   32.33   32.56
      32.48   32.74   32.51   32.29   32.56   32.43   32.03   32.03
      31.63   31.64   31.21   29.14                                
  6 Smith, Jenny J            21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT  x10:39.36  
      29.62   31.97   32.58   32.84   32.59   32.64   32.40   32.43
      32.56   32.18   32.23   32.36   32.46   32.30   32.18   31.94
      31.65   31.95   31.41   29.07                                
 -- Fields, Megan D           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT  X10:39.74  
      29.69   31.32   31.39   31.74   32.03   32.29   32.25   32.43
      32.40   32.10   32.27   32.33   32.82   32.29   32.20   32.03
      32.27   32.12   32.18   31.59                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauffer, Brayden M        21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    9:30.53    9  
      26.24   29.41   29.39   29.35   29.22   29.36   29.30   28.69
      28.45   28.71   28.89   28.60   28.77   28.56   28.37   28.49
      28.51   28.53   28.18   25.51                                
  2 Wisner, Kai S             18 UMBC-MD                   NT    9:30.62    4  
      26.31   28.87   29.02   29.24   29.22   29.15   29.07   28.94
      28.87   28.89   28.55   28.56   28.40   28.27   28.10   28.33
      28.37   28.73   28.89   26.84                                
  3 Johnson, Luke M           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    9:37.99    3  
      26.44   28.86   29.10   29.17   29.29   29.07   28.91   29.06
      29.00   28.93   28.63   28.73   28.76   29.03   29.45   29.26
      29.22   29.30   28.86   28.92                                
  4 Abdelkhalek, Haythem      23 UMBC-MD                   NT    9:41.94    2  
      27.42   28.96   29.10   29.29   29.63   29.53   29.35   29.39
      29.56   29.25   29.38   29.33   29.33   29.21   29.36   29.26
      29.00   29.56   28.65   27.38                                
  5 Cortright, Jac A          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    9:42.05    1  
      26.79   28.72   29.13   29.17   29.17   29.31   29.24   29.33
      29.46   29.29   29.70   29.56   29.68   29.82   29.99   29.31
      29.99   29.51   27.88   27.00                                
  6 Parker, Kenneth P         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x9:53.21  
      26.21   29.19   29.35   29.49   29.80   29.69   29.79   29.61
      29.93   29.83   29.77   29.94   29.72   30.19   30.13   30.43
      30.22   30.40   30.40   29.12                                
  7 Femiano, Andrew           21 UMBC-MD                   NT   10:02.46  
      27.26   29.76   30.32   29.68   29.72   29.79   29.87   30.06
      29.99   29.92   30.56   30.62   30.52   30.44   30.96   30.96
      30.83   30.63   30.59   29.98                                
  8 Robison, Connor J         19 UMBC-MD                   NT  x10:22.29  
      27.87   30.08   30.58   30.87   31.07   31.35   31.36   31.57
      31.57   31.62   31.64   31.74   31.49   31.06   31.77   31.75
      31.79   31.84   31.31   29.96                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Lauren E          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:51.77    9  
      26.36   28.27   28.90   28.24                                
  2 Moro, Hania M             21 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:52.43    4  
      26.44   28.47   29.19   28.33                                
  3 Lawson, Casey J           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:53.80    3  
      26.55   28.74   29.05   29.46                                
  4 Massicotte, Laura         22 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:55.20    2  
      27.24   29.08   29.78   29.10                                
  5 Scudder, Erin E           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:56.21    1  
      26.54   29.23   30.20   30.24                                
  6 Driscoll, Brittany G      20 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:56.71  
      27.12   29.33   30.16   30.10                                
  7 Davis, Natalie E          20 UMBC-MD                   NT   x1:56.86  
      27.76   29.56   29.97   29.57                                
  8 Tanner, Lindsay M         18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x1:56.95  
      27.23   29.90   30.31   29.51                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rattsev, Ilia             19 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:40.49    9  
      23.87   25.08   25.34   26.20                                
  2 Waters, Ryan P            18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:43.14    4  
      23.78   25.66   26.37   27.33                                
  3 Whitaker, Ethan W         22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:44.53    3  
      24.88   26.61   26.71   26.33                                
  4 Trajkovic, Nikola         23 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:44.62    2  
      25.04   26.58   26.51   26.49                                
  5 Verby, Tim W              18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:44.89    1  
      24.52   26.49   27.17   26.71                                
  6 Cook, Daniel J            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x1:45.33  
      24.45   26.43   27.19   27.26                                
  7 Pennington, Jonah C       18 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:45.78  
      24.56   26.64   27.21   27.37                                
  8 Wolter, Jackson T         18 UMBC-MD                   NT   x1:50.69  
      25.28   27.86   29.13   28.42                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boddiford, Ashley N       18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      58.13    9  
      28.44   29.69                                                
  2 Vance, Emily R            19 UMBC-MD                   NT      58.41    4  
      28.78   29.63                                                
  3 Warnimont, Ally R         20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      58.72    3  
      28.85   29.87                                                
  4 Michaels, Ally M          18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      59.23    2  
      28.66   30.57                                                
  5 Miller, Jamie C           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x59.66  
      29.22   30.44                                                
  6 Knight, Aleasha E         20 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:00.01    1  
      29.37   30.64                                                
  7 Willie, Cassandra D       20 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:00.73  
      29.03   31.70                                                
  8 Horan, Julia E            19 UMBC-MD                   NT   x1:02.24  
      29.90   32.34                                                
 -- Koo, Caitlyn              18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:00.01  
      29.38   30.63                                                
 -- Hoiles, Alex K            22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:00.26  
      29.42   30.84                                                
 -- Spratling, Laura K        18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:02.37  
      30.71   31.66                                                
 -- Ranzau, Emily G           22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:02.66  
      30.69   31.97                                                
 -- Farmer, Abby A            17 UMBC-MD                   NT   X1:03.13  
      30.78   32.35                                                
 -- Meka, Molly G             21 UMBC-MD                   NT   X1:03.58  
      31.17   32.41                                                
 -- Braden, Shea K            19 UMBC-MD                   NT   X1:04.38  
      30.60   33.78                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gliese, Alexander         19 UMBC-MD                   NT      51.32    9  
      25.49   25.83                                                
  2 Wilson, James T           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      52.09    4  
      25.49   26.60                                                
  3 Everman, Vince P          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      52.58    3  
      26.01   26.57                                                
  4 Wlochowski, Garrett R     19 UMBC-MD                   NT      52.96    2  
      26.14   26.82                                                
  5 Arnold, Gregory S         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      53.78    1  
      25.89   27.89                                                
  6 Mayer, Chris J            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x54.18  
      26.59   27.59                                                
  7 Lambert, Alasdair W       19 UMBC-MD                   NT      55.06  
      26.92   28.14                                                
  8 Gates, Jeremy G           18 UMBC-MD                   NT     x55.29  
      26.89   28.40                                                
 -- King, Chance T            21 UMBC-MD                   NT     X55.72  
      26.86   28.86                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macisaac, Elyse K         19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:06.06    9  
      30.99   35.07                                                
  2 O'Reilly, Kaitlyn M       21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:06.76    4  
      31.43   35.33                                                
  3 Popalis, Madyson L        20 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:06.94    3  
      31.79   35.15                                                
  4 Resconich, Mckenna M      19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:10.48    2  
      32.57   37.91                                                
  5 Allison, Megan S          19 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:11.01    1  
      33.23   37.78                                                
  6 Coughlin, Brittany L      19 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:11.06  
      33.99   37.07                                                
  7 Slepian, Sarah N          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x1:11.70  
      33.66   38.04                                                
  8 Driscoll, Holly A         20 UMBC-MD                   NT   x1:11.75  
      33.69   38.06                                                
 -- Quintero, Dominique K     19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:10.14  
      33.05   37.09                                                
 -- Scott, Emma K             20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:12.31  
      34.26   38.05                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Dean D            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      57.74    9  
      27.18   30.56                                                
  2 Velazquez, Michael J      20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      58.37    4  
      28.02   30.35                                                
  3 Gabriel, Joaquin S        19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      58.41    3  
      28.06   30.35                                                
  4 Galvan Cardenas, Luis D   20 UMBC-MD                   NT      58.57    2  
      27.21   31.36                                                
  5 Paxton, Kyle              21 UMBC-MD                   NT      58.58    1  
      27.84   30.74                                                
  6 Bondarowicz, Chris A      18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x58.73  
      28.03   30.70                                                
  7 Fissella, Tre D           19 UMBC-MD                   NT      59.89  
      28.29   31.60                                                
  8 Ssengonzi, Jethro K       19 UMBC-MD                   NT   x1:04.65  
      30.27   34.38                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marin, Natalija           19 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:03.69    9  
      28.08   30.89   32.17   32.55                                
  2 Walz, Delaney R           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:03.98    4  
      28.22   31.29   31.96   32.51                                
  3 Lajoie, Kelly M           20 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:10.61    3  
      29.87   32.11   33.84   34.79                                
  4 Driscoll, Brittany G      20 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:11.30    2  
      29.89   32.71   34.04   34.66                                
  5 Domanowski, Christina K   19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:11.63    1  
      29.10   33.21   34.50   34.82                                
  6 Garies, Gus L             21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:12.32  
      30.02   33.52   33.97   34.81                                
  7 Penkwitz, Isabella F      18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x2:19.91  
      30.50   34.43   36.99   37.99                                
  8 Morgan, Kira A            21 UMBC-MD                   NT   x2:20.16  
      31.26   35.43   36.28   37.19                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rittenhouse, William H    21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:54.76    9  
      26.01   29.21   30.45   29.09                                
  2 Shereston, Luke G         20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:55.02    4  
      26.88   29.11   29.74   29.29                                
  3 Carlisle, Jack B          19 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:55.10    3  
      26.17   29.84   29.20   29.89                                
  4 Pfanstiel, Nick S         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:55.18    2  
      26.29   29.97   29.38   29.54                                
  5 Lara, Nicholas C          18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x1:56.29  
      26.27   30.05   30.04   29.93                                
  6 Adejumo, Philip O         21 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:56.31    1  
      26.26   29.57   29.92   30.56                                
  7 Shorter, Thomas E         20 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:03.38  
      28.32   31.36   31.66   32.04                                
  8 Femiano, Andrew           21 UMBC-MD                   NT   x2:03.85  
      27.89   31.31   31.99   32.66                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graeff, Biz M             22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      24.61    9  
  2 Kozlina, Ali R            18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      24.72    4  
  3 Popalis, Madyson L        20 UMBC-MD                   NT      24.94    3  
  4 Tanner, Lindsay M         18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      25.07    2  
  5 Atkinson, Allison N       21 UMBC-MD                   NT      25.21    1  
  6 Harrington, Kelly M       19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x25.24  
  7 Caulfield, Alissa C       21 UMBC-MD                   NT      25.41  
  8 Wang, Victoria A          19 UMBC-MD                   NT     x25.91  
 -- Hoiles, Alex K            22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X24.87  
 -- Floyd, Madison G          18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X25.13  
 -- O'Malley, Lauren G        21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X25.98  
 -- St. Martin, Brooke T      21 UMBC-MD                   NT     X26.41  
 -- Kindle, Takina A          21 UMBC-MD                   NT     X26.46  
 -- Farmer, Abby A            17 UMBC-MD                   NT     X26.95  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rattsev, Ilia             19 UMBC-MD                   NT      21.07    9  
  2 Davis, Bjorn C            21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      21.36    4  
  3 Crossley, Maclean L       18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      21.69    3  
  4 Ganley, Connor B          20 UMBC-MD                   NT      22.10    2  
  5 Macgregor, Andy R         19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      22.12    1  
  6 Adams, Nathaniel K        19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x22.30  
  7 Vance, Jared A            21 UMBC-MD                   NT      22.41  
  8 Welsh, Ross P             20 UMBC-MD                   NT     x22.90  
 -- Cook, Daniel J            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X22.21  
 -- Mazziotti, Garrett W      20 UMBC-MD                   NT     X23.30  
 -- Wolter, Jackson T         18 UMBC-MD                   NT     X23.36  
 -- Ai, Tyler T               18 UMBC-MD                   NT     X23.94  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlina, Ali R            18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      52.66    9  
      25.75   26.91                                                
  2 Warnimont, Ally R         20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      53.79    4  
      26.05   27.74                                                
  3 Lawson, Casey J           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      54.04    3  
      26.21   27.83                                                
  4 Massicotte, Laura         22 UMBC-MD                   NT      54.11    2  
      26.18   27.93                                                
  5 Cole, Kathryn E           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x54.18  
      26.32   27.86                                                
  6 Caulfield, Alissa C       21 UMBC-MD                   NT      54.98    1  
      26.41   28.57                                                
  7 Allison, Megan S          19 UMBC-MD                   NT      56.46  
      27.05   29.41                                                
  8 Wang, Victoria A          19 UMBC-MD                   NT     x56.91  
      27.31   29.60                                                
 -- Michaels, Ally M          18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X55.04  
      26.51   28.53                                                
 -- Spratling, Laura K        18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X55.28  
      26.65   28.63                                                
 -- Motter, Megan J           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X55.36  
      26.97   28.39                                                
 -- Quintero, Dominique K     19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X55.65  
      26.51   29.14                                                
 -- Meka, Molly G             21 UMBC-MD                   NT     X55.80  
      27.17   28.63                                                
 -- Kindle, Takina A          21 UMBC-MD                   NT     X58.18  
      27.29   30.89                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rattsev, Ilia             19 UMBC-MD                   NT      46.25    9  
      22.67   23.58                                                
  2 Piedt, Zachary E          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      46.92    4  
      22.89   24.03                                                
  3 Davis, Bjorn C            21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      47.47    3  
      23.47   24.00                                                
  4 Macgregor, Andy R         19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      47.85    2  
      22.96   24.89                                                
  5 Ganley, Connor B          20 UMBC-MD                   NT      48.63    1  
      23.69   24.94                                                
  6 Vance, Jared A            21 UMBC-MD                   NT      48.80  
      23.72   25.08                                                
  7 Whitaker, Ethan W         22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x48.82  
      23.53   25.29                                                
  8 Welsh, Ross P             20 UMBC-MD                   NT     x48.98  
      23.95   25.03                                                
 -- Shorter, Thomas E         20 UMBC-MD                   NT     X51.28  
      24.88   26.40                                                
 -- Mazziotti, Garrett W      20 UMBC-MD                   NT     X51.33  
      25.06   26.27                                                
 -- Ai, Tyler T               18 UMBC-MD                   NT     X51.62  
      24.95   26.67                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boddiford, Ashley N       18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:03.29    9  
      29.58   31.10   30.64   31.97                                
  2 Vance, Emily R            19 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:05.50    4  
      29.96   31.28   32.01   32.25                                
  3 O'Reilly, Kaitlyn M       21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:05.62    3  
      29.27   31.89   31.44   33.02                                
  4 Miller, Jamie C           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:06.08    2  
      29.74   31.76   32.42   32.16                                
  5 Knight, Aleasha E         20 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:09.02    1  
      30.50   32.73   32.94   32.85                                
  6 Ranzau, Emily G           22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x2:09.68  
      30.75   32.26   33.32   33.35                                
  7 Davis, Natalie E          20 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:11.55  
      31.67   33.01   33.18   33.69                                
  8 Horan, Julia E            19 UMBC-MD                   NT   x2:16.08  
      31.46   33.89   35.28   35.45                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gliese, Alexander         19 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:49.78    9  
      26.55   28.08   27.82   27.33                                
  2 Cadigan, Billy A          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:51.40    4  
      26.65   28.31   28.29   28.15                                
  3 Wallace, Dominick C       18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:55.40    3  
      27.58   29.45   29.18   29.19                                
  4 Wlochowski, Garrett R     19 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:55.48    2  
      27.54   29.09   29.42   29.43                                
  5 Arnold, Gregory S         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:55.64    1  
      27.77   29.23   29.46   29.18                                
  6 Mayer, Chris J            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x1:57.47  
      28.31   30.63   29.85   28.68                                
  7 Lambert, Alasdair W       19 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:57.72  
      27.97   29.87   30.45   29.43                                
  8 Gates, Jeremy G           18 UMBC-MD                   NT   x2:01.47  
      28.57   29.93   31.40   31.57                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Lauren E          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:19.77    9  
      32.66   35.48   36.01   35.62                                
  2 Macisaac, Elyse K         19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:24.85    4  
      32.99   36.60   37.73   37.53                                
  3 Popalis, Madyson L        20 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:25.84    3  
      34.76   37.43   36.77   36.88                                
  4 Resconich, Mckenna M      19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:29.69    2  
      32.90   38.23   38.74   39.82                                
  5 O'Malley, Lauren G        21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x2:32.91  
      33.91   38.02   40.14   40.84                                
  6 Driscoll, Holly A         20 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:33.04    1  
      35.33   38.73   39.61   39.37                                
  7 Coughlin, Brittany L      19 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:34.42  
      36.35   38.90   39.59   39.58                                
  8 Farmer, Abby A            17 UMBC-MD                   NT   x2:38.73  
      36.00   40.01   41.18   41.54                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauffer, Brayden M        21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:05.15    9  
      30.19   32.32   31.38   31.26                                
  2 Bondarowicz, Chris A      18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:06.52    4  
      29.54   32.45   32.50   32.03                                
  3 Gabriel, Joaquin S        19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:06.90    3  
      30.03   32.94   31.70   32.23                                
  4 Galvan Cardenas, Luis D   20 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:08.06    2  
      30.61   33.25   30.84   33.36                                
  5 Johnson, Luke M           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x2:08.57  
      29.43   33.06   33.50   32.58                                
  6 Paxton, Kyle              21 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:10.19    1  
      30.06   33.34   33.36   33.43                                
  7 Trajkovic, Nikola         23 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:10.38  
      29.52   32.86   33.54   34.46                                
  8 Ssengonzi, Jethro K       19 UMBC-MD                   NT   x2:22.98  
      32.30   35.97   36.90   37.81                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moro, Hania M             21 UMBC-MD                   NT    5:01.66    9  
      28.29   30.40   30.86   30.88   30.71   30.40   30.25   30.20
      30.32   29.35                                                
  2 Scudder, Erin E           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    5:05.36    4  
      28.72   30.39   31.05   30.98   31.05   31.11   31.36   31.27
      29.89   29.54                                                
  3 Runge, Maddie R           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    5:06.23    3  
      28.96   30.66   31.00   30.78   30.72   30.90   30.90   30.96
      31.02   30.33                                                
  4 Downing, Stephanie M      20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    5:11.07    2  
      28.31   30.65   31.22   31.64   31.45   31.40   31.73   31.92
      31.83   30.92                                                
  5 Driscoll, Brittany G      20 UMBC-MD                   NT    5:17.22    1  
      29.36   31.83   32.22   32.34   32.23   32.41   32.14   32.22
      32.05   30.42                                                
  6 Smith, Jenny J            21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x5:17.42  
      29.20   31.69   32.61   32.34   32.56   32.19   32.24   32.13
      31.91   30.55                                                
  7 Waters, Carly J           22 UMBC-MD                   NT    5:19.36  
      29.71   31.84   32.50   32.53   32.47   32.39   32.22   32.13
      32.16   31.41                                                
 -- Fields, Megan D           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X5:16.37  
      29.04   31.09   31.41   31.91   32.37   32.03   31.87   32.67
      32.23   31.75                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waters, Ryan P            18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    4:38.44    9  
      25.55   27.69   27.92   28.36   28.64   28.44   27.25   28.78
      29.06   26.75                                                
  2 Wisner, Kai S             18 UMBC-MD                   NT    4:40.38    4  
      25.66   28.28   28.56   28.91   28.54   28.33   28.49   28.63
      28.34   26.64                                                
  3 Cortright, Jac A          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    4:40.46    3  
      26.21   28.10   28.48   28.57   28.80   28.59   29.09   29.03
      27.40   26.19                                                
  4 Abdelkhalek, Haythem      23 UMBC-MD                   NT    4:43.64    2  
      26.32   28.12   28.74   29.21   28.90   28.80   28.97   28.52
      28.52   27.54                                                
  5 Verby, Tim W              18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    4:46.66    1  
      26.71   28.81   29.16   29.43   29.72   28.67   28.87   28.83
      28.51   27.95                                                
  6 Pfanstiel, Nick S         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x4:51.29  
      26.88   29.22   29.41   29.37   29.39   29.39   29.35   29.42
      29.63   29.23                                                
  7 Pennington, Jonah C       18 UMBC-MD                   NT    4:54.16  
      26.43   28.84   29.31   29.75   29.84   29.71   30.22   30.21
      30.26   29.59                                                
  8 Wolter, Jackson T         18 UMBC-MD                   NT   x5:02.92  
      27.27   30.12   30.58   31.08   30.83   30.96   31.10   30.96
      30.96   29.06                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marin, Natalija           19 UMBC-MD                   NT      56.42    9  
      26.52   29.90                                                
  2 Walz, Delaney R           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      57.06    4  
      27.01   30.05                                                
  3 Floyd, Madison G          18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      59.07    3  
      27.57   31.50                                                
  4 Harrington, Kelly M       19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      59.25    2  
      27.89   31.36                                                
  5 Atkinson, Allison N       21 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:00.07    1  
      28.16   31.91                                                
  6 Domanowski, Christina K   19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x1:00.30  
      28.16   32.14                                                
  7 Willie, Cassandra D       20 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:00.57  
      28.34   32.23                                                
  8 Braden, Shea K            19 UMBC-MD                   NT   x1:03.01  
      29.38   33.63                                                
 -- Michaels, Ally M          18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:00.05  
      28.35   31.70                                                
 -- Greenberg, Lauren E       21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:00.06  
      28.74   31.32                                                
 -- Garies, Gus L             21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:00.11  
      28.55   31.56                                                
 -- Koo, Caitlyn              18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:00.31  
      28.09   32.22                                                
 -- Deglau, Ellie N           20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:01.71  
      28.90   32.81                                                
 -- Morgan, Kira A            21 UMBC-MD                   NT   X1:03.39  
      29.89   33.50                                                
 -- Wang, Victoria A          19 UMBC-MD                   NT   X1:03.70  
      29.55   34.15                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piedt, Zachary E          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      50.73    9  
      23.93   26.80                                                
  2 Adejumo, Philip O         21 UMBC-MD                   NT      50.76    4  
      24.25   26.51                                                
  3 Wilson, James T           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      51.33    3  
      24.45   26.88                                                
  4 Nguyen, Dean D            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      51.97    2  
      24.72   27.25                                                
  5 Everman, Vince P          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x52.22  
      24.59   27.63                                                
  6 Carlisle, Jack B          19 UMBC-MD                   NT      52.34    1  
      24.31   28.03                                                
  7 Fissella, Tre D           19 UMBC-MD                   NT      52.60  
      25.06   27.54                                                
  8 Mazziotti, Garrett W      20 UMBC-MD                   NT     x55.96  
      26.37   29.59                                                
 -- Shereston, Luke G         20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X52.29  
      24.83   27.46                                                
 -- King, Chance T            21 UMBC-MD                   NT     X53.79  
      25.25   28.54                                                
 -- Shorter, Thomas E         20 UMBC-MD                   NT     X55.19  
      25.54   29.65                                                
 -- Ssengonzi, Jethro K       19 UMBC-MD                   NT     X55.34  
      25.43   29.91                                                
 -- Robison, Connor J         19 UMBC-MD                   NT     X57.18  
      26.57   30.61                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massicotte, Laura         22 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:11.54    9  
      29.14   33.27   39.04   30.09                                
  2 Knight, Aleasha E         20 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:13.10    4  
      29.41   33.88   38.12   31.69                                
  3 Davis, Natalie E          20 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:14.24    3  
      29.48   33.45   40.81   30.50                                
  4 Lajoie, Kelly M           20 UMBC-MD                   NT   x2:15.00  
      28.96   34.21   40.51   31.32                                
 -- O'Reilly, Kaitlyn M       21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:08.96  
      28.90   32.92   36.40   30.74                                
 -- Downing, Stephanie M      20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:12.35  
      28.82   33.13   39.57   30.83                                
 -- Resconich, Mckenna M      19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:12.88  
      28.68   33.85   39.39   30.96                                
 -- Motter, Megan J           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:14.31  
      29.28   34.38   39.72   30.93                                
 -- Macisaac, Elyse K         19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:16.08  
      29.38   35.59   38.41   32.70                                
 -- Deglau, Ellie N           20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:16.66  
      29.36   36.38   40.19   30.73                                
 -- Slepian, Sarah N          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:19.34  
      29.33   37.21   40.02   32.78                                
 -- Scott, Emma K             20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:21.36  
      32.14   35.57   40.06   33.59                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galvan Cardenas, Luis D   20 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:56.00    9  
      25.79   30.30   31.90   28.01                                
  2 Trajkovic, Nikola         23 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:56.32    4  
      25.46   29.27   33.55   28.04                                
  3 Pennington, Jonah C       18 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:00.72    3  
      26.34   30.09   36.76   27.53                                
  4 Paxton, Kyle              21 UMBC-MD                   NT   x2:02.17  
      26.38   32.82   33.31   29.66                                
 -- Lauffer, Brayden M        21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:53.22  
      24.87   29.83   32.11   26.41                                
 -- Velazquez, Michael J      20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:55.00  
      25.54   30.06   32.31   27.09                                
 -- Cadigan, Billy A          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:55.99  
      26.09   28.42   34.96   26.52                                
 -- Lara, Nicholas C          18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:57.76  
      25.54   30.31   34.40   27.51                                
 -- Rittenhouse, William H    21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:59.22  
      25.20   30.48   36.04   27.50                                
 -- Bondarowicz, Chris A      18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:01.11  
      26.96   32.51   33.04   28.60                                
 -- Gabriel, Joaquin S        19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:01.33  
      26.50   32.25   32.77   29.81                                
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'A'                         NT    3:35.21   11  
     1) Moro, Hania M 21                2) Atkinson, Allison N 21         
     3) Vance, Emily R 19               4) Marin, Natalija 19             
       26.25    53.64    25.88    54.38    25.81    54.22    25.65    52.97
  2 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'B'                         NT    3:46.01    4  
     1) Allison, Megan S 19             2) Driscoll, Brittany G 20        
     3) Caulfield, Alissa C 21          4) Willie, Cassandra D 20         
       27.00    56.64    26.32    54.72    26.29    55.51    27.12    59.14
  3 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'C'                         NT   x3:52.55  
     1) Farmer, Abby A 17               2) Meka, Molly G 21               
     3) Horan, Julia E 19               4) St. Martin, Brooke T 21        
       27.94    58.24    27.13    56.66    26.94    57.34    28.59  1:00.31
  4 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'D'                         NT   x3:55.49  
     1) Waters, Carly J 22              2) Braden, Shea K 19              
     3) Kindle, Takina A 21             4) Morgan, Kira A 21              
       27.90    57.66    28.53  1:00.44    27.43    58.96    27.89    58.43
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             NT   X3:31.33  
     1) Lawson, Casey J 19              2) Kozlina, Ali R 18              
     3) Warnimont, Ally R 20            4) Barber, Lauren E 20            
       25.79    53.36    25.07    52.60    25.25    53.27    25.20    52.10
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                             NT   X3:34.94  
     1) Scudder, Erin E 18              2) Graeff, Biz M 22               
     3) Domanowski, Christina K 19      4) Cole, Kathryn E 19             
       26.06    54.36    25.37    53.43    25.93    54.28    25.19    52.87
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                             NT   X3:39.40  
     1) Harrington, Kelly M 19          2) Boddiford, Ashley N 18         
     3) Brennan, Cagla 20               4) Floyd, Madison G 18            
       26.31    54.52    26.08    54.94    26.19    55.21    25.88    54.73
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                             NT   X3:41.71  
     1) Koo, Caitlyn 18                 2) Greenberg, Lauren E 21         
     3) Spratling, Laura K 18           4) Quintero, Dominique K 19       
       25.87    53.23    27.07    56.56    26.79    56.24    26.38    55.68
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'A'                         NT    3:08.92   11  
     1) Gliese, Alexander 19            2) Vance, Jared A 21              
     3) Ganley, Connor B 20             4) Rattsev, Ilia 19               
       23.24    48.17    22.93    48.36    22.62    47.58    21.40    44.81
  2 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'B'                         NT    3:13.33    4  
     1) Adejumo, Philip O 21            2) Carlisle, Jack B 19            
     3) Fissella, Tre D 19              4) Welsh, Ross P 20               
       23.44    48.40    22.96    48.61    22.38    47.83    23.29    48.49
  3 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'C'                         NT   x3:22.15  
     1) Wlochowski, Garrett R 19        2) Abdelkhalek, Haythem 23        
     3) Ai, Tyler T 18                  4) Wisner, Kai S 18               
       23.95    49.59    24.52    50.42    24.43    51.78    24.10    50.36
  4 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'D'                         NT   x3:29.83  
     1) Gates, Jeremy G 18              2) Lambert, Alasdair W 19         
     3) Robison, Connor J 19            4) Femiano, Andrew 21             
       25.04    51.87    23.55    50.83    25.33    53.75    25.27    53.38
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             NT   X3:06.24  
     1) Macgregor, Andy R 19            2) Everman, Vince P 20            
     3) Piedt, Zachary E 20             4) Davis, Bjorn C 21              
       22.86    47.53    22.37    46.48    22.27    46.34    22.20    45.89
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                             NT   X3:10.57  
     1) Nguyen, Dean D 19               2) Whitaker, Ethan W 22           
     3) Adams, Nathaniel K 19           4) Cook, Daniel J 19              
       23.35    47.72    22.87    47.81    22.70    47.67    22.08    47.37
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                             NT   X3:16.03  
     1) Verby, Tim W 18                 2) Mayer, Chris J 19              
     3) Arnold, Gregory S 21            4) Parker, Kenneth P 21           
       23.55    48.85    22.95    48.17    23.53    50.08    22.81    48.93
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                             NT   X3:20.90  
     1) Waters, Ryan P 18               2) Cortright, Jac A 20            
     3) Pfanstiel, Nick S 21            4) Johnson, Luke M 18             
       23.44    48.46    24.92    52.52    24.10    50.76    23.20    49.16
 
Event 29  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerdes, Meghan            18 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     226.65    9  
  2 Gromen, Devin F           19 UMBC-MD                   NP     219.97    4  
  3 Keiser, Maddie L          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     208.50    3  
  4 Biddulph, Abigail L       19 UMBC-MD                   NP     204.52    2  
  5 Johnson, Serena C         19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     187.75    1  
  6 Rayner, Izzy A            18 UMBC-MD                   NP     161.85  
  7 Rouser, Cammy D           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NP    x160.90  
 
Event 30  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Elijah A          20 UMBC-MD                   NP     246.01    9  
  2 Parker, Ben K             19 UMBC-MD                   NP     245.39    4  
  3 Buoye, Leo G              20 UMBC-MD                   NP     212.33    3  
 -- Buchter, Bradley          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP    X317.70  
 -- Hedrick, Jake             19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP    X310.95  
 -- Carter, Patrick           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP    X273.68  
 -- Belch, Nate               21 U.S. Navy-MD              NP    X262.13  
 -- Nickerson, Nash           20 U.S. Navy-MD              NP    X252.75  
 -- Derbyshire, Chandler      20 U.S. Navy-MD              NP        XDQ  
 
Event 31  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biddulph, Abigail L       19 UMBC-MD                   NP     221.93    9  
  2 Johnson, Serena C         19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     199.95    4  
  3 Gerdes, Meghan            18 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     199.73    3  
  4 Gromen, Devin F           19 UMBC-MD                   NP     195.76    2  
  5 Rayner, Izzy A            18 UMBC-MD                   NP     177.32    1  
  6 Rouser, Cammy D           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     160.10  
 -- Keiser, Maddie L          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP         DQ  
 
Event 32  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Elijah A          20 UMBC-MD                   NP     285.52    9  
  2 Buoye, Leo G              20 UMBC-MD                   NP     235.62    4  
  3 Parker, Ben K             19 UMBC-MD                   NP     224.15    3  
 -- Hedrick, Jake             19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP    X303.90  
 -- Buchter, Bradley          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP    X295.80  
 -- Carter, Patrick           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP    X281.70  
 -- Belch, Nate               21 U.S. Navy-MD              NP    X259.65