Licensed to UMBC/Retriever Aquatics
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/7/2015 04:43 PM
                         2015 UMBC vs PENN - 11/7/2015                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heller, Maggie A          19 Penn-MA                   NP     245.02    9  
  2 Darelius, Coco B          21 UMBC-MD                   NP     244.05    4  
  3 Mills, Sivan N            20 Penn-MA                   NP     238.42    3  
  4 Golden, Cassidy           20 Penn-MA                   NP     236.40    2  
  5 Bzhilyanskaya, Nadja A    18 UMBC-MD                   NP     151.87    1  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bologna, Andrew P         19 Penn-MA                   NP     289.20    9  
  2 Hagenbuch, Trent          18 Penn-MA                   NP     254.92    4  
  3 Buoye, Leo G              18 UMBC-MD                   NP     251.40    3  
  4 Wright, Elijah A          18 UMBC-MD                   NP     240.37    2  
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darelius, Coco B          21 UMBC-MD                   NP     267.30    9  
  2 Mills, Sivan N            20 Penn-MA                   NP     257.10    4  
  3 Heller, Maggie A          19 Penn-MA                   NP     256.50    3  
  4 Golden, Cassidy           20 Penn-MA                   NP     229.35    2  
  5 Bzhilyanskaya, Nadja A    18 UMBC-MD                   NP     140.62    1  
 
Event 4  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bologna, Andrew P         19 Penn-MA                   NP     292.57    9  
  2 Hagenbuch, Trent          18 Penn-MA                   NP     257.47    4  
  3 Wright, Elijah A          18 UMBC-MD                   NP     237.67    3  
  4 Buoye, Leo G              18 UMBC-MD                   NP     204.60    2  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'A'                         NT    1:45.64   11  
     1) Day, Lauren N 20                2) Escobedo, Emily R 19           
     3) Day, Amanda L 20                4) Langford, Kristie L 22         
       27.27    55.91  1:21.59  1:45.64                                    
  2 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                     NT    1:45.89    4  
     1) Jardeleza, Libby E 18           2) Wickham, Haley R 21            
     3) Orth, Carter R 18               4) Dong, Rochelle Y 19            
       26.95    56.97  1:22.75  1:45.89                                    
  3 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'B'                         NT    1:48.36    2  
     1) Sutherland, Hannah J 19         2) Lilly, Kayla M 20              
     3) Atkinson, Allison N 19          4) Hadden, Courtney J 21          
       28.38    58.51  1:24.30  1:48.36                                    
  4 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                     NT    1:50.98  
     1) Reilly, Georgia G 18            2) Lombardi, Lia N 20             
     3) Higgins, Laine A 20             4) Whiting, Mary C 19             
       27.97    59.70  1:26.70  1:50.98                                    
  5 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'C'                         NT   x1:52.19  
     1) Knight, Aleasha E 18            2) Popalis, Madyson L 18          
     3) Willie, Cassandra D 18          4) Danin, Kylie L 18              
       28.23    59.48  1:26.99  1:52.19                                    
  6 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                     NT   x1:53.47  
     1) Jardeleza, Madeleine E 20       2) Grimes, Ellie T 20             
     3) Swarts, Rachel 21               4) Dirks, Madi A 19               
       28.41  1:00.40  1:27.94  1:53.47                                    
  7 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'D'                         NT   x1:58.67  
     1) Kindle, Takina A 19             2) Latzko, Rachel E 20            
     3) Meka, Molly G 19                4) St. Martin, Brooke T 19        
       30.25  1:04.07  1:32.25  1:58.67                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                     NT    1:32.43   11  
     1) Schaffer, Cj J 19               2) Yu, Kyle M 21                  
     3) Wen, Michael $ 20               4) Schultz, Eric W 22             
       24.38    50.13  1:12.30  1:32.43                                    
  2 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'A'                         NT    1:33.81    4  
     1) Trajkovic, Nikola 21            2) Endres, Leo 22                 
     3) Adejumo, Philip O 19            4) Spoerlein, Gregor 20           
       24.06    50.34  1:13.30  1:33.81                                    
  3 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'B'                         NT    1:33.84    2  
     1) Gliese, Alexander 17            2) Mercer, Leo M 20               
     3) Ruttan, Miles 18                4) Sanchez, Andrew E 18           
       24.04    50.36  1:12.99  1:33.84                                    
  4 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                     NT    1:33.87  
     1) Jameson, James L 20             2) McHugh, Colin P 18             
     3) Fisher, Zach A 20               4) Dillinger, Thomas J 18         
       24.40    50.79  1:13.34  1:33.87                                    
  5 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                     NT   x1:36.69  
     1) Proctor, Grant R 20             2) Hurwitz, Cole L 21             
     3) Blinstrub, Mark M 18            4) Scott, Jack J 18               
       24.77    51.69  1:15.22  1:36.69                                    
  6 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'C'                         NT   x1:36.81  
     1) Stupey, John H 20               2) Carroll, John W 21             
     3) Schrantz, Andrew R 20           4) Vance, Jared A 19              
       25.36    51.87  1:15.04  1:36.81                                    
  7 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'D'                         NT   x1:39.51  
     1) King, Chance T 20               2) Paxton, Kyle 19                
     3) Moore, Austin A 21              4) Yarberough, Darnell T 20       
       26.48    53.16  1:17.67  1:39.51                                    
  8 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'D'                     NT   x1:39.63  
     1) Crystal, Brendan M 22           2) Thomas, Wes W 20               
     3) Brakovec, Hunter Z 19           4) Peterson, Alex G 19            
       26.36    53.24  1:17.10  1:39.63                                    
 
Event 7  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massicotte, Laura         20 UMBC-MD                   NT   10:19.68    9  
       29.85  1:01.09  1:32.68  2:04.37  2:36.14  3:07.78  3:39.32  4:10.75
     4:42.05  5:13.23  5:43.94  6:14.58  6:45.20  7:16.08  7:46.60  8:17.34
     8:48.08  9:18.98  9:49.84 10:19.68                                    
  2 Yang, Carolyn             19 Penn-MA                   NT   10:28.10    4  
       28.70  1:00.40  1:32.64  2:04.91  2:37.23  3:09.13  3:40.98  4:12.76
     4:44.51  5:16.00  5:47.42  6:19.13  6:50.79  7:22.55  7:54.02  8:25.52
     8:57.17  9:28.70  9:59.30 10:28.10                                    
  3 Kiely, Erin M             18 Penn-MA                   NT   10:29.21    3  
       29.41  1:00.61  1:32.53  2:04.51  2:36.28  3:07.94  3:39.55  4:11.14
     4:43.14  5:14.81  5:46.26  6:17.93  6:49.33  7:20.92  7:52.51  8:24.43
     8:56.05  9:27.64  9:59.08 10:29.21                                    
  4 Alexander, Ryan D         19 Penn-MA                   NT   10:29.27    2  
       29.99  1:01.34  1:33.31  2:05.24  2:37.31  3:09.39  3:41.39  4:13.21
     4:45.16  5:17.06  5:48.64  6:20.21  6:51.84  7:23.37  7:54.87  8:26.28
     8:57.76  9:29.11 10:00.13 10:29.27                                    
  5 Romano, Stephanie J       21 UMBC-MD                   NT   10:29.30    1  
       28.99  1:00.84  1:33.05  2:05.20  2:37.23  3:09.24  3:40.60  4:12.29
     4:44.13  5:15.94  5:47.66  6:19.44  6:51.07  7:22.58  7:54.41  8:26.07
     8:57.94  9:29.19  9:59.89 10:29.30                                    
  6 Waters, Carly J           20 UMBC-MD                   NT   10:38.17  
       30.19  1:02.00  1:34.22  2:06.49  2:38.83  3:11.36  3:43.62  4:15.78
     4:48.07  5:20.33  5:52.31  6:24.47  6:56.43  7:28.60  8:00.35  8:32.29
     9:04.01  9:35.62 10:07.25 10:38.17                                    
  7 Murski, Lauren E          20 Penn-MA                   NT  x10:43.53  
       29.32  1:00.88  1:32.77  2:04.63  2:36.55  3:08.51  3:40.71  4:12.86
     4:45.15  5:17.42  5:49.85  6:22.13  6:54.63  7:27.16  7:59.75  8:32.53
     9:05.52  9:38.40 10:11.16 10:43.53                                    
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Chris E          21 Penn-MA                   NT    9:28.68    9  
       26.41    54.38  1:22.93  1:51.13  2:19.57  2:47.96  3:16.57  3:45.14
     4:13.85  4:42.66  5:11.21  5:39.94  6:09.02  6:37.55  7:06.30  7:35.04
     8:03.61  8:32.29  9:00.83  9:28.68                                    
  2 Uselis, Taylor A          19 Penn-MA                   NT    9:32.52    4  
       26.22    54.34  1:23.05  1:51.72  2:20.33  2:49.06  3:17.70  3:46.65
     4:15.37  4:43.96  5:12.96  5:41.83  6:10.90  6:39.73  7:08.84  7:37.75
     8:06.46  8:35.69  9:04.49  9:32.52                                    
  3 Richtsfeld, Felix         18 UMBC-MD                   NT    9:39.35    3  
       26.84    55.20  1:23.98  1:52.97  2:22.08  2:51.15  3:20.39  3:49.63
     4:18.95  4:48.31  5:17.74  5:47.38  6:16.98  6:46.57  7:15.68  7:44.89
     8:13.70  8:42.80  9:11.48  9:39.35                                    
  4 McKissick, Andrew P       20 UMBC-MD                   NT    9:42.78    2  
       26.53    55.48  1:24.63  1:53.97  2:23.43  2:52.65  3:21.90  3:51.21
     4:20.71  4:50.15  5:19.58  5:48.94  6:18.41  6:47.69  7:17.20  7:46.46
     8:15.56  8:44.90  9:14.02  9:42.78                                    
  5 Wachenfeld, Bradley T     21 Penn-MA                   NT    9:49.25    1  
       26.52    55.10  1:24.17  1:53.68  2:23.32  2:53.19  3:23.05  3:53.08
     4:23.12  4:53.24  5:23.02  5:52.85  6:22.58  6:52.30  7:22.24  7:51.66
     8:21.20  8:50.69  9:20.21  9:49.25                                    
  6 Femiano, Andrew           19 UMBC-MD                   NT    9:55.72  
       27.56    57.08  1:26.51  1:56.12  2:26.00  2:55.45  3:25.03  3:54.65
     4:24.56  4:54.26  5:24.22  5:54.28  6:24.66  6:55.00  7:25.58  7:56.03
     8:26.37  8:56.46  9:26.66  9:55.72                                    
  7 Drummond, Andrew D        20 Penn-MA                   NT  x10:02.37  
       27.25    56.50  1:25.98  1:55.88  2:25.88  2:55.86  3:25.85  3:55.86
     4:26.10  4:56.52  5:26.48  5:56.67  6:27.25  6:58.23  7:29.30  7:59.64
     8:30.15  9:00.89  9:32.09 10:02.37                                    
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Virginia B         19 Penn-MA                   NT    1:51.95    9  
       26.84    55.32  1:23.42  1:51.95                                    
  2 Moro, Hania M             19 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:53.02    4  
       26.85    55.66  1:24.48  1:53.02                                    
  3 Caulfield, Alissa C       19 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:55.97    2.5
       28.03    57.34  1:26.63  1:55.97                                    
  3 Davis, Natalie E          19 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:55.97    2.5
       27.70    57.11  1:26.69  1:55.97                                    
  5 Siewert, Emma C           22 Penn-MA                   NT    1:57.72    1  
       27.69    57.29  1:27.40  1:57.72                                    
  6 Dollard, Meagan R         19 Penn-MA                   NT    1:57.96  
       27.33    56.98  1:27.31  1:57.96                                    
  7 Dirks, Madi A             19 Penn-MA                   NT   x1:59.44  
       27.68    57.51  1:28.58  1:59.44                                    
  8 Dai, Grace h              20 UMBC-MD                   NT   x1:59.49  
       27.68    57.34  1:28.13  1:59.49                                    
 -- Hixenbaugh, Faye P        21 UMBC-MD                   NT   X2:00.27  
       28.12    59.03  1:30.21  2:00.27                                    
 -- Meka, Molly G             19 UMBC-MD                   NT   X2:04.37  
       29.22  1:00.92  1:33.12  2:04.37                                    
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Kevin F               20 Penn-MA                   NT    1:40.59    9  
       24.25    49.60  1:14.86  1:40.59                                    
  2 Andrew, Mark W            18 Penn-MA                   NT    1:42.16    4  
       23.71    49.51  1:15.81  1:42.16                                    
  3 Wahby, Ahmed I            19 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:42.40    3  
       24.28    50.37  1:16.57  1:42.40                                    
  4 Trajkovic, Nikola         21 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:43.31    2  
       24.79    51.27  1:17.15  1:43.31                                    
  5 Blinstrub, Mark M         18 Penn-MA                   NT    1:46.43    1  
       25.37    52.24  1:19.03  1:46.43                                    
  6 Vance, Jared A            19 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:46.96  
       25.61    52.41  1:19.46  1:46.96                                    
  7 Ganley, Connor B          18 UMBC-MD                   NT   x1:47.00  
       25.20    52.44  1:19.60  1:47.00                                    
  8 Marcin, Stephen T         18 Penn-MA                   NT   x1:47.97  
       25.24    51.93  1:19.82  1:47.97                                    
 -- Shorter, Thomas E         18 UMBC-MD                   NT   X1:51.02  
       25.90    54.38  1:22.94  1:51.02                                    
 -- Durand, Kyle R            20 UMBC-MD                   NT   X1:51.44  
       26.53    54.89  1:23.43  1:51.44                                    
 -- Welsh, Ross P             19 UMBC-MD                   NT   X1:52.47  
       26.78    54.93  1:24.00  1:52.47                                    
 -- Crone, Alex E             20 UMBC-MD                   NT   X1:53.61  
       26.29    54.59  1:23.65  1:53.61                                    
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jardeleza, Libby E        18 Penn-MA                   NT      56.92    9  
       27.57    56.92                                                      
  2 Orth, Carter R            18 Penn-MA                   NT      59.59    4  
       28.86    59.59                                                      
  3 Danin, Kylie L            18 UMBC-MD                   NT      59.67    3  
       29.17    59.67                                                      
  4 Reilly, Georgia G         18 Penn-MA                   NT      59.73    2  
       29.51    59.73                                                      
  5 Day, Lauren N             20 UMBC-MD                   NT      59.86    1  
       28.70    59.86                                                      
  6 Frediani, Catherine A     21 UMBC-MD                   NT      59.90  
       29.35    59.90                                                      
  7 Knight, Aleasha E         18 UMBC-MD                   NT   x1:00.07  
       29.18  1:00.07                                                      
  8 Prince, Kelsey E          19 Penn-MA                   NT   x1:01.67  
       30.01  1:01.67                                                      
 -- Willie, Cassandra D       18 UMBC-MD                   NT   X1:01.99  
       30.12  1:01.99                                                      
 -- Lambert, Shona L          21 UMBC-MD                   NT   X1:02.62  
       30.80  1:02.62                                                      
 -- Campbell, Hannah M        18 UMBC-MD                   NT   X1:04.42  
       31.32  1:04.42                                                      
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gliese, Alexander         17 UMBC-MD                   NT      51.12    9  
       25.16    51.12                                                      
  2 Jameson, James L          20 Penn-MA                   NT      52.13    4  
       25.40    52.13                                                      
  3 Schaffer, Cj J            19 Penn-MA                   NT      52.14    3  
       25.46    52.14                                                      
  4 Ruttan, Miles             18 UMBC-MD                   NT      53.25    2  
       26.10    53.25                                                      
  5 Proctor, Grant R          20 Penn-MA                   NT      53.38    1  
       26.41    53.38                                                      
  6 Foley, Brian P            21 Penn-MA                   NT     x53.96  
       26.37    53.96                                                      
  7 Stupey, John H            20 UMBC-MD                   NT      54.29  
       26.49    54.29                                                      
  8 King, Chance T            20 UMBC-MD                   NT     x55.08  
       27.04    55.08                                                      
 -- Lambert, Alasdair W       18 UMBC-MD                   NT     X55.30  
       26.99    55.30                                                      
 -- McCord, Doug J            22 UMBC-MD                   NT     X55.38  
       27.18    55.38                                                      
 -- Rigby, Steven B           20 UMBC-MD                   NT     X57.38  
       27.93    57.38                                                      
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         19 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:03.70    9  
       30.58  1:03.70                                                      
  2 Lilly, Kayla M            20 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:07.02    4  
       31.95  1:07.02                                                      
  3 Wickham, Haley R          21 Penn-MA                   NT    1:08.27    3  
       31.64  1:08.27                                                      
  4 Popalis, Madyson L        18 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:08.56    2  
       32.98  1:08.56                                                      
  5 Lombardi, Lia N           20 Penn-MA                   NT    1:08.84    1  
       32.84  1:08.84                                                      
  6 Tan, Sydney W             19 Penn-MA                   NT    1:09.05  
       32.88  1:09.05                                                      
  7 Deeter, Carly D           22 UMBC-MD                   NT   x1:09.62  
       33.14  1:09.62                                                      
  8 Grimes, Ellie T           20 Penn-MA                   NT   x1:10.33  
       33.31  1:10.33                                                      
 -- Jordan, Cassie M          20 UMBC-MD                   NT   X1:11.82  
       34.38  1:11.82                                                      
 -- Zell, Katie E             20 UMBC-MD                   NT   X1:13.10  
       34.69  1:13.10                                                      
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Kyle M                21 Penn-MA                   NT      58.01    9  
       27.89    58.01                                                      
  2 Endres, Leo               22 UMBC-MD                   NT      58.48    4  
       27.39    58.48                                                      
  3 Hurwitz, Cole L           21 Penn-MA                   NT      58.53    3  
       27.88    58.53                                                      
  4 McHugh, Colin P           18 Penn-MA                   NT     x58.68  
       27.47    58.68                                                      
  4 Thomas, Wes W             20 Penn-MA                   NT      58.68    2  
       28.25    58.68                                                      
  6 Paxton, Kyle              19 UMBC-MD                   NT      59.34    1  
       28.26    59.34                                                      
  7 Santinelli, Luca          23 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:00.33  
       28.20  1:00.33                                                      
  8 Carroll, John W           21 UMBC-MD                   NT   x1:01.20  
       28.59  1:01.20                                                      
 -- Mercer, Leo M             20 UMBC-MD                   NT   X1:00.65  
       28.13  1:00.65                                                      
 -- Cano-Hueros, Daniel       20 UMBC-MD                   NT   X1:00.98  
       28.92  1:00.98                                                      
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Nancy L               18 Penn-MA                   NT    2:05.71    9  
       28.73  1:00.57  1:32.84  2:05.71                                    
  2 Visco, Madison P          18 Penn-MA                   NT    2:08.55    4  
       29.43  1:01.63  1:35.08  2:08.55                                    
  3 Sutherland, Hannah J      19 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:08.64    3  
       29.20  1:02.33  1:35.27  2:08.64                                    
  4 Jardeleza, Madeleine E    20 Penn-MA                   NT    2:08.71    2  
       29.80  1:02.38  1:35.02  2:08.71                                    
  5 Davis, Natalie E          19 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:11.08    1  
       30.46  1:03.68  1:37.54  2:11.08                                    
  6 Swarts, Rachel            21 Penn-MA                   NT   x2:13.50  
       29.92  1:03.13  1:37.44  2:13.50                                    
  7 Lajoie, Kelly M           18 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:14.59  
       30.18  1:03.64  1:38.75  2:14.59                                    
  8 Morgan, Kira A            19 UMBC-MD                   NT   x2:16.97  
       30.66  1:05.27  1:40.98  2:16.97                                    
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brakovec, Hunter Z        19 Penn-MA                   NT    1:52.60    9  
       25.97    54.42  1:23.37  1:52.60                                    
  2 Wahby, Ahmed I            19 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:54.96    4  
       26.15    55.33  1:25.24  1:54.96                                    
  3 Peterson, Alex G          19 Penn-MA                   NT    1:55.11    3  
       26.16    55.53  1:25.89  1:55.11                                    
  4 McKissick, Andrew P       20 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:55.23    2  
       26.04    55.63  1:25.63  1:55.23                                    
  5 Wen, Michael $            20 Penn-MA                   NT    1:57.95    1  
       25.87    55.82  1:26.79  1:57.95                                    
  6 Adejumo, Philip O         19 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:58.06  
       26.82    56.58  1:26.96  1:58.06                                    
  7 Schrantz, Andrew R        20 UMBC-MD                   NT   x1:58.59  
       26.63    56.47  1:27.16  1:58.59                                    
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Rochelle Y          19 Penn-MA                   NT      23.95    9  
  2 Langford, Kristie L       22 UMBC-MD                   NT      24.84    4  
  3 Whiting, Mary C           19 Penn-MA                   NT      25.07    3  
  4 Caulfield, Alissa C       19 UMBC-MD                   NT      25.33    1.5
  4 Atkinson, Allison N       19 UMBC-MD                   NT      25.33    1.5
  6 Hadden, Courtney J        21 UMBC-MD                   NT     x25.36  
  7 Dollard, Meagan R         19 Penn-MA                   NT      25.37  
  8 Higgins, Laine A          20 Penn-MA                   NT     x25.91  
 -- Kindle, Takina A          19 UMBC-MD                   NT     X25.98  
 -- Ross, Katie B             20 UMBC-MD                   NT     X26.06  
 -- St. Martin, Brooke T      19 UMBC-MD                   NT     X26.44  
 -- Latzko, Rachel E          20 UMBC-MD                   NT     X26.84  
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Eric W           22 Penn-MA                   NT      21.01    9  
  2 Dillinger, Thomas J       18 Penn-MA                   NT      21.36    4  
  3 Spoerlein, Gregor         20 UMBC-MD                   NT      21.38    3  
  4 Sanchez, Andrew E         18 UMBC-MD                   NT      21.90    2  
  5 Fisher, Zach A            20 Penn-MA                   NT      22.02    1  
  6 Mattingly, Bryan A        20 UMBC-MD                   NT      22.05  
  7 Yarberough, Darnell T     20 UMBC-MD                   NT     x22.15  
  8 Scott, Jack J             18 Penn-MA                   NT     x22.55  
 -- Ganley, Connor B          18 UMBC-MD                   NT     X22.50  
 -- Bleier, Jackson A         21 UMBC-MD                   NT     X23.00  
 -- Moore, Austin A           21 UMBC-MD                   NT     X23.30  
 -- Mazziotti, Garrett W      18 UMBC-MD                   NT     X23.82  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Rochelle Y          19 Penn-MA                   NT      52.16    9  
       25.73    52.16                                                      
  2 Whiting, Mary C           19 Penn-MA                   NT      53.58    4  
       25.89    53.58                                                      
  3 Frediani, Catherine A     21 UMBC-MD                   NT      53.60    3  
       26.32    53.60                                                      
  4 Langford, Kristie L       22 UMBC-MD                   NT      53.69    2  
       26.31    53.69                                                      
  5 Moro, Hania M             19 UMBC-MD                   NT      54.21    1  
       26.15    54.21                                                      
  6 Hadden, Courtney J        21 UMBC-MD                   NT     x54.40  
       26.30    54.40                                                      
  7 Siewert, Emma C           22 Penn-MA                   NT      55.10  
       26.53    55.10                                                      
  8 Dollard, Meagan R         19 Penn-MA                   NT     x55.28  
       26.66    55.28                                                      
 -- Hixenbaugh, Faye P        21 UMBC-MD                   NT     X56.23  
       27.24    56.23                                                      
 -- Kindle, Takina A          19 UMBC-MD                   NT     X56.47  
       26.80    56.47                                                      
 -- Meka, Molly G             19 UMBC-MD                   NT     X56.58  
       27.12    56.58                                                      
 -- Ross, Katie B             20 UMBC-MD                   NT     X56.65  
       27.44    56.65                                                      
 -- Rhodes, Brenda F          19 UMBC-MD                   NT     X57.15  
       27.56    57.15                                                      
 -- Zell, Katie E             20 UMBC-MD                   NT     X57.74  
       28.19    57.74                                                      
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Eric W           22 Penn-MA                   NT      46.31    9  
       22.30    46.31                                                      
  2 Dillinger, Thomas J       18 Penn-MA                   NT      46.33    4  
       22.41    46.33                                                      
  3 Spoerlein, Gregor         20 UMBC-MD                   NT      46.62    3  
       22.21    46.62                                                      
  4 Su, Kevin F               20 Penn-MA                   NT      46.91    2  
       22.76    46.91                                                      
  5 Vance, Jared A            19 UMBC-MD                   NT      48.36    1  
       23.22    48.36                                                      
  6 Mattingly, Bryan A        20 UMBC-MD                   NT      48.63  
       23.32    48.63                                                      
  7 Scott, Jack J             18 Penn-MA                   NT     x49.05  
       23.43    49.05                                                      
  8 Sanchez, Andrew E         18 UMBC-MD                   NT     x50.05  
       23.93    50.05                                                      
 -- Schrantz, Andrew R        20 UMBC-MD                   NT     X50.37  
       24.45    50.37                                                      
 -- Durand, Kyle R            20 UMBC-MD                   NT     X51.17  
       25.26    51.17                                                      
 -- Rigby, Steven B           20 UMBC-MD                   NT     X51.41  
       25.05    51.41                                                      
 -- Welsh, Ross P             19 UMBC-MD                   NT     X51.44  
       25.01    51.44                                                      
 -- Shorter, Thomas E         18 UMBC-MD                   NT     X51.68  
       25.12    51.68                                                      
 -- Lambert, Alasdair W       18 UMBC-MD                   NT     X52.14  
       24.95    52.14                                                      
 -- Crone, Alex E             20 UMBC-MD                   NT     X52.42  
       25.34    52.42                                                      
 -- Bleier, Jackson A         21 UMBC-MD                   NT     X52.54  
       24.96    52.54                                                      
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orth, Carter R            18 Penn-MA                   NT    2:04.89    9  
       29.70  1:01.00  1:32.76  2:04.89                                    
  2 Knight, Aleasha E         18 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:05.87    4  
       30.07  1:01.77  1:34.02  2:05.87                                    
  3 Alexander, Ryan D         19 Penn-MA                   NT    2:07.28    3  
       30.82  1:02.93  1:35.15  2:07.28                                    
  4 Danin, Kylie L            18 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:09.20    2  
       31.05  1:04.00  1:36.97  2:09.20                                    
  5 Reilly, Georgia G         18 Penn-MA                   NT    2:09.57    1  
       30.15  1:03.03  1:36.39  2:09.57                                    
  6 Davis, Natalie E          19 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:12.04  
       32.24  1:05.40  1:38.78  2:12.04                                    
  7 Jardeleza, Madeleine E    20 Penn-MA                   NT   x2:12.35  
       31.76  1:05.20  1:38.65  2:12.35                                    
  8 Lajoie, Kelly M           18 UMBC-MD                   NT   x2:12.90  
       31.54  1:05.00  1:39.15  2:12.90                                    
 -- Lambert, Shona L          21 UMBC-MD                   NT   X2:13.73  
       31.96  1:05.46  1:39.35  2:13.73                                    
 -- Dai, Grace h              20 UMBC-MD                   NT   X2:16.11  
       30.55  1:04.11  1:39.65  2:16.11                                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gliese, Alexander         17 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:51.77    9  
       27.11    55.51  1:23.85  1:51.77                                    
  2 Wahby, Ahmed I            19 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:53.10    4  
       26.91    56.26  1:25.35  1:53.10                                    
  3 Proctor, Grant R          20 Penn-MA                   NT    1:54.01    3  
       27.28    56.36  1:25.64  1:54.01                                    
  4 Foley, Brian P            21 Penn-MA                   NT    1:55.20    2  
       27.70    57.48  1:27.00  1:55.20                                    
  5 Ruttan, Miles             18 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:55.29    1  
       27.96    57.47  1:26.84  1:55.29                                    
  6 Andrew, Mark W            18 Penn-MA                   NT    1:56.56  
       27.43    57.15  1:27.07  1:56.56                                    
  7 McCord, Doug J            22 UMBC-MD                   NT   x1:59.50  
       27.66    57.45  1:28.31  1:59.50                                    
  8 Crystal, Brendan M        22 Penn-MA                   NT   x1:59.83  
       28.08    57.69  1:28.57  1:59.83                                    
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         19 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:14.14    9  
       31.08  1:05.80  1:40.32  2:14.14                                    
  2 Tan, Sydney W             19 Penn-MA                   NT    2:22.55    4  
       33.11  1:09.22  1:45.72  2:22.55                                    
  3 Lilly, Kayla M            20 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:24.87    3  
       33.99  1:10.83  1:47.85  2:24.87                                    
  4 Lombardi, Lia N           20 Penn-MA                   NT    2:25.38    2  
       33.53  1:10.07  1:47.48  2:25.38                                    
  5 Grimes, Ellie T           20 Penn-MA                   NT    2:28.81    1  
       33.82  1:11.86  1:50.52  2:28.81                                    
  6 Popalis, Madyson L        18 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:29.86  
       34.82  1:13.53  1:52.09  2:29.86                                    
  7 Deeter, Carly D           22 UMBC-MD                   NT   x2:31.89  
       35.22  1:14.09  1:52.46  2:31.89                                    
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Wes W             20 Penn-MA                   NT    2:04.99    9  
       29.40  1:01.10  1:32.94  2:04.99                                    
  2 Hurwitz, Cole L           21 Penn-MA                   NT    2:06.42    4  
       29.42  1:01.75  1:34.16  2:06.42                                    
  3 McHugh, Colin P           18 Penn-MA                   NT    2:07.56    3  
       29.66  1:02.00  1:34.50  2:07.56                                    
  4 Santinelli, Luca          23 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:09.44    2  
       29.46  1:01.91  1:35.21  2:09.44                                    
  5 Endres, Leo               22 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:10.46    1  
       30.11  1:03.11  1:36.38  2:10.46                                    
  6 Paxton, Kyle              19 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:12.00  
       30.04  1:03.31  1:37.31  2:12.00                                    
  7 Cano-Hueros, Daniel       20 UMBC-MD                   NT   x2:18.15  
       30.50  1:05.31  1:41.65  2:18.15                                    
 -- Yarberough, Darnell T     20 UMBC-MD                   NT   X2:13.69  
       31.37  1:05.28  1:39.34  2:13.69                                    
 -- Carroll, John W           21 UMBC-MD                   NT   X2:16.06  
       30.15  1:04.71  1:39.93  2:16.06                                    
 -- Mercer, Leo M             20 UMBC-MD                   NT   X2:19.66  
       30.93  1:06.28  1:42.72  2:19.66                                    
 -- Yu, Kyle M                21 Penn-MA                   NT         DQ  
       29.16  1:00.94  1:33.08       DQ                                    
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Virginia B         19 Penn-MA                   NT    5:00.93    9  
       28.97    59.78  1:30.61  2:01.39  2:31.81  3:01.36  3:31.31  4:01.15
     4:31.12  5:00.93                                                      
  2 Visco, Madison P          18 Penn-MA                   NT    5:02.37    4  
       28.21    58.52  1:29.07  1:59.50  2:30.14  3:00.68  3:31.01  4:01.64
     4:32.17  5:02.37                                                      
  3 Massicotte, Laura         20 UMBC-MD                   NT    5:04.44    3  
       28.94  1:00.15  1:31.06  2:01.74  2:32.17  3:02.29  3:32.83  4:03.49
     4:34.26  5:04.44                                                      
  4 Yang, Carolyn             19 Penn-MA                   NT    5:10.16    2  
       28.62    59.79  1:31.23  2:02.47  2:33.66  3:04.97  3:36.69  4:08.30
     4:39.98  5:10.16                                                      
  5 Romano, Stephanie J       21 UMBC-MD                   NT    5:10.64    1  
       28.43    59.56  1:30.85  2:02.64  2:34.13  3:05.98  3:37.35  4:09.08
     4:40.62  5:10.64                                                      
  6 Kiely, Erin M             18 Penn-MA                   NT   x5:10.87  
       28.99    59.72  1:31.08  2:02.43  2:33.88  3:05.47  3:37.11  4:08.90
     4:40.66  5:10.87                                                      
  7 Moro, Hania M             19 UMBC-MD                   NT    5:13.39  
       28.52    59.63  1:30.79  2:02.16  2:33.84  3:06.05  3:38.35  4:10.37
     4:42.26  5:13.39                                                      
  8 Waters, Carly J           20 UMBC-MD                   NT   x5:22.13  
       29.43  1:01.09  1:32.90  2:04.90  2:36.82  3:08.93  3:40.87  4:12.84
     4:44.94  5:22.13                                                      
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Alex G          19 Penn-MA                   NT    4:40.44    9  
       26.31    55.02  1:23.80  1:52.52  2:20.91  2:49.26  3:17.97  3:46.35
     4:14.60  4:40.44                                                      
  2 Brakovec, Hunter Z        19 Penn-MA                   NT    4:42.31    4  
       25.62    53.00  1:20.96  1:49.21  2:17.69  2:46.39  3:15.54  3:44.60
     4:13.29  4:42.31                                                      
  3 Uselis, Taylor A          19 Penn-MA                   NT    4:42.40    3  
       26.21    54.82  1:23.78  1:52.82  2:21.78  2:50.83  3:19.78  3:48.29
     4:16.28  4:42.40                                                      
  4 Richtsfeld, Felix         18 UMBC-MD                   NT    4:42.51    2  
       26.52    55.42  1:24.53  1:53.40  2:21.93  2:50.74  3:19.29  3:47.95
     4:15.98  4:42.51                                                      
  5 McKissick, Andrew P       20 UMBC-MD                   NT    4:45.06    1  
       26.34    55.09  1:24.11  1:53.01  2:21.99  2:51.09  3:19.57  3:48.37
     4:17.11  4:45.06                                                      
  6 Marcin, Stephen T         18 Penn-MA                   NT   x4:50.55  
       26.82    55.64  1:25.02  1:54.54  2:24.14  2:53.76  3:22.95  3:52.52
     4:21.88  4:50.55                                                      
  7 Femiano, Andrew           19 UMBC-MD                   NT    4:52.86  
       26.56    55.60  1:25.08  1:54.53  2:24.07  2:53.79  3:23.51  3:53.45
     4:23.63  4:52.86                                                      
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jardeleza, Libby E        18 Penn-MA                   NT      57.89    9  
       27.36    57.89                                                      
  2 Hu, Nancy L               18 Penn-MA                   NT      58.39    4  
       27.70    58.39                                                      
  3 Prince, Kelsey E          19 Penn-MA                   NT      58.51    3  
       27.50    58.51                                                      
  4 Frediani, Catherine A     21 UMBC-MD                   NT      58.88    2  
       28.32    58.88                                                      
  5 Dirks, Madi A             19 Penn-MA                   NT     x59.21  
       28.32    59.21                                                      
  6 Sutherland, Hannah J      19 UMBC-MD                   NT      59.43    1  
       28.10    59.43                                                      
  7 Atkinson, Allison N       19 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:00.36  
       28.33  1:00.36                                                      
  8 Willie, Cassandra D       18 UMBC-MD                   NT   x1:02.30  
       28.77  1:02.30                                                      
 -- Deeter, Carly D           22 UMBC-MD                   NT   X1:01.52  
       29.65  1:01.52                                                      
 -- Morgan, Kira A            19 UMBC-MD                   NT   X1:02.85  
       29.81  1:02.85                                                      
 -- Lajoie, Kelly M           18 UMBC-MD                   NT   X1:03.78  
       29.96  1:03.78                                                      
 -- Ross, Katie B             20 UMBC-MD                   NT   X1:05.00  
       30.61  1:05.00                                                      
 -- Campbell, Hannah M        18 UMBC-MD                   NT   X1:05.18  
       30.51  1:05.18                                                      
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wen, Michael $            20 Penn-MA                   NT      50.54    9  
       23.41    50.54                                                      
  2 Adejumo, Philip O         19 UMBC-MD                   NT      50.99    4  
       23.90    50.99                                                      
  3 Ruttan, Miles             18 UMBC-MD                   NT      52.37    3  
       24.72    52.37                                                      
  4 Schrantz, Andrew R        20 UMBC-MD                   NT      53.19    2  
       24.46    53.19                                                      
  5 King, Chance T            20 UMBC-MD                   NT     x54.39  
       25.78    54.39                                                      
 -- Jameson, James L          20 Penn-MA                   NT     X51.38  
       24.05    51.38                                                      
 -- Blinstrub, Mark M         18 Penn-MA                   NT     X53.67  
       25.41    53.67                                                      
 -- Fisher, Zach A            20 Penn-MA                   NT     X54.31  
       24.99    54.31                                                      
 -- Shorter, Thomas E         18 UMBC-MD                   NT     X54.97  
       25.80    54.97                                                      
 -- Moore, Austin A           21 UMBC-MD                   NT     X55.67  
       25.60    55.67                                                      
 -- Mazziotti, Garrett W      18 UMBC-MD                   NT     X56.01  
       26.42    56.01                                                      
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         19 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:05.98    9  
       27.98  1:02.16  1:35.95  2:05.98                                    
  2 Massicotte, Laura         20 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:09.04    4  
       28.75  1:02.22  1:39.00  2:09.04                                    
  3 Prince, Kelsey E          19 Penn-MA                   NT    2:09.71    3  
       27.85  1:01.28  1:40.01  2:09.71                                    
  4 Visco, Madison P          18 Penn-MA                   NT    2:10.72    2  
       28.87  1:03.00  1:40.49  2:10.72                                    
  5 Hu, Nancy L               18 Penn-MA                   NT    2:10.83    1  
       28.33  1:01.94  1:40.87  2:10.83                                    
  6 Lilly, Kayla M            20 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:11.29  
       30.06  1:04.02  1:41.32  2:11.29                                    
  7 Grimes, Ellie T           20 Penn-MA                   NT   x2:11.64  
       28.16  1:02.21  1:41.29  2:11.64                                    
  8 Knight, Aleasha E         18 UMBC-MD                   NT   x2:11.92  
       28.96  1:02.37  1:40.84  2:11.92                                    
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trajkovic, Nikola         21 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:55.60    9  
       25.34    55.55  1:29.15  1:55.60                                    
  2 Ganley, Connor B          18 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:58.74    4  
       26.38    56.91  1:31.21  1:58.74                                    
  3 Stupey, John H            20 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:59.24    3  
       25.78    56.24  1:31.68  1:59.24                                    
  4 Gliese, Alexander         17 UMBC-MD                   NT   x2:00.15  
       26.16    56.25  1:32.89  2:00.15                                    
 -- Schaffer, Cj J            19 Penn-MA                   NT   X1:56.43  
       25.75    55.42  1:28.42  1:56.43                                    
 -- Blinstrub, Mark M         18 Penn-MA                   NT   X2:00.63  
       26.18    56.33  1:33.29  2:00.63                                    
 -- Santinelli, Luca          23 UMBC-MD                   NT   X2:00.73  
       26.45  1:00.29  1:32.55  2:00.73                                    
 -- McCord, Doug J            22 UMBC-MD                   NT   X2:01.06  
       26.77    57.01  1:32.91  2:01.06                                    
 -- Endres, Leo               22 UMBC-MD                   NT   X2:01.28  
       26.84    58.12  1:32.09  2:01.28                                    
 -- Crystal, Brendan M        22 Penn-MA                   NT   X2:01.77  
       26.70    58.28  1:32.49  2:01.77                                    
 -- Paxton, Kyle              19 UMBC-MD                   NT   X2:02.88  
       26.37    58.82  1:33.07  2:02.88                                    
 -- Carroll, John W           21 UMBC-MD                   NT   X2:04.85  
       27.19  1:00.95  1:34.81  2:04.85                                    
 -- Lambert, Alasdair W       18 UMBC-MD                   NT   X2:05.51  
       27.17    57.60  1:34.32  2:05.51                                    
 -- Wachenfeld, Bradley T     21 Penn-MA                   NT   X2:07.75  
       25.77    56.69  1:39.38  2:07.75                                    
 -- Cano-Hueros, Daniel       20 UMBC-MD                   NT   X2:08.01  
       27.10  1:01.75  1:36.56  2:08.01                                    
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                     NT    3:30.10   11  
     1) Orth, Carter R 18               2) Dong, Rochelle Y 19            
     3) Whiting, Mary C 19              4) Burns, Virginia B 19           
       26.63    54.94  1:19.81  1:46.05  2:11.03  2:38.30  3:03.02  3:30.10
  2 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'A'                         NT    3:32.60    4  
     1) Moro, Hania M 19                2) Langford, Kristie L 22         
     3) Frediani, Catherine A 21        4) Massicotte, Laura 20           
       26.11    53.61  1:19.09  1:46.64  2:12.14  2:39.61  3:04.78  3:32.60
  3 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'B'                         NT    3:38.34    2  
     1) Caulfield, Alissa C 19          2) Atkinson, Allison N 19         
     3) Hadden, Courtney J 21           4) Davis, Natalie E 19            
       26.80    54.96  1:20.87  1:49.44  2:14.59  2:42.70  3:09.53  3:38.34
  4 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                     NT    3:40.71  
     1) Higgins, Laine A 20             2) Siewert, Emma C 22             
     3) Yang, Carolyn 19                4) Dirks, Madi A 19               
       27.10    55.76  1:21.82  1:50.19  2:16.40  2:45.54  3:12.62  3:40.71
  5 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                     NT   x3:42.43  
     1) Kiely, Erin M 18                2) Wickham, Haley R 21            
     3) Jardeleza, Libby E 18           4) Jardeleza, Madeleine E 20      
       27.67    56.26  1:21.94  1:50.97  2:17.38  2:45.95  3:12.58  3:42.43
  6 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'D'                     NT   x3:42.44  
     1) Tan, Sydney W 19                2) Lombardi, Lia N 20             
     3) Swarts, Rachel 21               4) Murski, Lauren E 20            
       26.72    55.39  1:22.07  1:50.80  2:17.56  2:47.19  3:13.58  3:42.44
  7 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'C'                         NT   x3:50.47  
     1) Dai, Grace h 20                 2) Hixenbaugh, Faye P 21          
     3) Kindle, Takina A 19             4) Meka, Molly G 19               
       27.51    57.03  1:24.66  1:54.91  2:22.78  2:54.04  3:20.82  3:50.47
  8 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'D'                         NT   x3:54.92  
     1) St. Martin, Brooke T 19         2) Morgan, Kira A 19              
     3) Zell, Katie E 20                4) Latzko, Rachel E 20            
       28.44    58.85  1:26.84  1:57.72  2:25.55  2:55.70  3:23.40  3:54.92
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'A'                         NT    3:08.95   11  
     1) Spoerlein, Gregor 20            2) Vance, Jared A 19              
     3) Mattingly, Bryan A 20           4) Wahby, Ahmed I 19              
       22.35    46.61  1:09.20  1:34.17  1:56.70  2:21.98  2:44.50  3:08.95
  2 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'B'                         NT    3:16.36    4  
     1) Richtsfeld, Felix 18            2) McKissick, Andrew P 20         
     3) Yarberough, Darnell T 20        4) Sanchez, Andrew E 18           
       23.91    49.46  1:12.84  1:38.02  2:00.76  2:26.19  2:49.18  3:16.36
  3 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'D'                         NT   x3:25.76  
     1) Welsh, Ross P 19                2) Rigby, Steven B 20             
     3) Mazziotti, Garrett W 18         4) Femiano, Andrew 19             
       24.85    51.37  1:15.33  1:42.06  2:07.01  2:33.99  2:58.20  3:25.76
  4 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'C'                         NT   x3:27.21  
     1) Adejumo, Philip O 19            2) Bleier, Jackson A 21           
     3) Crone, Alex E 20                4) Durand, Kyle R 20              
       24.37    50.08  1:14.99  1:43.11  2:08.35  2:36.39  3:00.96  3:27.21
 -- University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                     NT   X3:03.88  
     1) Dillinger, Thomas J 18          2) Su, Kevin F 20                 
     3) Andrew, Mark W 18               4) Schultz, Eric W 22             
       21.99    46.13  1:08.50  1:32.20  1:54.17  2:18.76  2:39.90  3:03.88
 -- University of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                     NT   X3:11.12  
     1) Brakovec, Hunter Z 19           2) Wen, Michael $ 20              
     3) Fisher, Zach A 20               4) Jameson, James L 20            
       23.96    49.34  1:11.75  1:36.54  1:58.91  2:24.40  2:46.79  3:11.12
 -- University of Pennsylvania-MA  'D'                     NT   X3:20.40  
     1) McHugh, Colin P 18              2) Thomas, Wes W 20               
     3) Hurwitz, Cole L 21              4) Yu, Kyle M 21                  
       24.12    49.92  1:14.15  1:39.54  2:03.98  2:30.83  2:54.48  3:20.40
 -- University of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                     NT   X3:21.33  
     1) Scott, Jack J 18                2) Swanson, Chris E 21            
     3) Uselis, Taylor A 19             4) Wachenfeld, Bradley T 21       
       23.41    49.32  1:06.46  1:39.90  2:04.35  2:30.88  2:55.04  3:21.33
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. University of Pennsylvania          175   2. Umbc Swimming & Diving              117