Licensed to Bucknell University    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/5/2014 03:36 PM
                         Bucknell vs UMBC - 10/5/2014                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'A'                      1:48.79  
     1) Day, Lauren N 19                2) Escobedo, Emily R 18           
     3) Sutherland, Hannah J 18         4) Langford, Kristie L 21         
       27.97    29.81    26.89    24.12                                    
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                 1:49.09  
     1) Foss, Julianna 17               2) Henderson, Ashley L 21         
     3) Marcheskie, Maddi S 18          4) Perry, Lauren M 21             
       27.44    31.01    26.24    24.40                                    
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                                 1:52.00  
     1) Perry, Rachel A 18              2) Bloodgood, Leah D 18           
     3) McDonnell, Amber T 19           4) Edelman, Caroline A 18         
       28.11    31.11    27.80    24.98                                    
  4 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'B'                      1:52.31  
     1) Weston-Dawkes, Victoria M 21    2) Coon, Lexi B 21                
     3) Day, Amanda L 19                4) St. Martin, Brooke T 18        
       29.54    30.61    26.82    25.34                                    
  5 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                                 1:53.10  
     1) Orem, Caroline P 18             2) Gautieri, Gina M 21            
     3) Hanson, Diana B 19              4) Ford, Mary M 18                
       29.51    31.79    27.09    24.71                                    
  6 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'D'                      1:55.13  
     1) Atkinson, Allison N 18          2) Deeter, Carly D 20             
     3) Morgan, Kira A 18               4) Meka, Molly G 18               
       29.03    31.95    28.61    25.54                                    
  7 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'C'                      1:55.22  
     1) Lambert, Shona L 20             2) Lilly, Kayla M 19              
     3) Jordan, Cassie M 19             4) Zell, Katie E 19               
       29.77    31.06    28.56    25.83                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'A'                      1:35.52  
     1) Kaei, Lauri 22                  2) Endres, Leo 21                 
     3) Schrantz, Andy R 19             4) Doll, Trevor I 21              
       24.11    26.30    23.73    21.38                                    
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                 1:36.51  
     1) Devlin, Chris 18                2) Perley, Tim J 21               
     3) Grune, Steven B 20              4) Lynch, Colin P 18              
       24.06    27.21    23.05    22.19                                    
  3 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'B'                      1:36.94  
     1) Ruttan, Miles 17                2) Trajkovic, Nikola 20           
     3) Tracy, Mark C 21                4) Bleier, Jackson A 20           
       24.80    26.25    23.76    22.13                                    
  4 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'C'                      1:38.89  
     1) McCord, Doug J 20               2) Paxton, Kyle 18                
     3) Adejumo, Philip O 18            4) Mattingly, Bryan A 18          
       26.06    26.88    24.14    21.81                                    
  5 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                                 1:40.39  
     1) Rappaport, Will L 20            2) Marberry, Wes P 20             
     3) Bloom, Kyle B 19                4) Loux, Triston S 18             
       25.54    27.48    24.00    23.37                                    
  6 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'D'                      1:40.91  
     1) King, Chance T 18               2) Carroll, John W 20             
     3) Cano-Hueros, Dani 19            4) Rigby, Steven B 19             
       26.41    27.33    24.51    22.66                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Potis, Dani M             18 Bucknell-MA                   10:30.61  
      28.57   30.66   31.19   31.61   31.73   31.89   31.95   31.93
      31.97   32.21   32.02   31.72   31.61   31.76   32.15   31.88
      32.10   31.97   31.18   30.51                                
  2 Rhodes, Brenda F          18 Umbc (W)-MD                   10:34.38  
      28.14   31.42   31.40   31.71   32.17   32.04   32.40   32.53
      32.19   32.24   31.91   31.77   32.01   32.10   31.85   31.60
      31.88   31.73   31.99   31.30                                
  3 Romano, Stephanie J       20 Umbc (W)-MD                   10:42.59  
      28.48   31.09   31.13   31.42   31.32   31.70   31.97   31.84
      32.03   32.45   32.70   32.56   32.82   32.72   32.84   32.79
      33.66   33.45   33.25   32.37                                
  4 Daniel, Paige L           19 Bucknell-MA                   10:50.77  
      29.33   31.71   32.26   32.43   32.49   32.77   32.52   32.55
      32.53   32.67   32.88   33.04   32.87   33.08   32.77   33.39
      33.11   33.12   32.94   32.31                                
  5 Zrada, Laureana J         19 Bucknell-MA                   11:00.54  
      30.00   32.42   33.10   33.18   33.46   33.45   33.47   33.39
      33.10   33.21   33.23   33.38   33.53   33.33   33.09   33.32
      33.27   33.24   33.22   32.15                                
  6 Archer, Leanne Q          20 Bucknell-MA                   11:08.29  
      29.73   32.02   33.01   33.12   33.62   33.38   33.55   33.82
      33.81   33.86   33.74   33.80   33.96   34.14   33.94   33.89
      34.29   34.15   33.58   32.88                                
  7 Frediani, Catherine A     19 Umbc (W)-MD                   11:13.41  
      29.32   32.70   33.27   33.61   33.84   34.04   33.99   33.87
      34.07   34.03   33.99   34.15   34.34   34.21   34.74   34.21
      34.13   34.01   33.62   33.27                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutzat, Jonas             19 Umbc (W)-MD                    9:50.35  
      27.10   30.22   30.12   29.88   29.68   30.01   30.04   29.96
      30.09   29.80   29.75   29.92   30.15   30.10   30.31   30.40
      29.38   29.13   27.40   26.91                                
  2 Phillips, Brian D         20 Bucknell-MA                    9:51.21  
      27.28   29.83   29.86   29.92   30.31   30.21   30.29   29.73
      30.19   30.15   29.57   29.98   29.90   30.24   30.10   30.45
      29.87   28.88   28.13   26.32                                
  3 Shanley, Jeff P           20 Bucknell-MA                   10:03.59  
      26.98   30.19   30.31   30.06   30.25   30.19   30.54   30.46
      30.34   30.49   30.73   30.91   30.44   30.77   30.81   30.32
      30.10   30.81   30.13   28.76                                
  4 Lyons, Sean P             19 Bucknell-MA                   10:08.24  
      27.76   30.71   30.80   30.70   30.59   30.97   30.94   30.79
      30.90   30.78   30.45   30.64   30.50   30.50   30.48   30.46
      30.48   30.50   30.25   29.04                                
  5 Posenau, Kyle D           19 Umbc (W)-MD                   10:13.02  
      27.83   29.84   30.45   30.18   30.61   30.70   30.86   31.00
      30.98   31.09   31.17   30.94   31.10   31.21   31.20   31.06
      31.06   31.09   30.85   29.80                                
  6 Caverly, Rob E            19 Umbc (W)-MD                   10:45.31  
      28.69   31.57   31.79   32.22   32.49   32.37   32.28   32.05
      32.86   32.65   32.34   32.57   32.95   32.91   32.81   32.97
      32.93   33.12   32.39   31.35                                
 
Event 5  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Amber T        19 Bucknell-MA                    4:34.05  
      29.61   32.75   35.30   34.12   39.15   39.23   32.14   31.75
  2 Lilly, Kayla M            19 Umbc (W)-MD                    4:35.63  
      30.34   33.72   35.80   35.29   38.12   39.47   31.81   31.08
  3 Nawrocki, Alanna S        20 Bucknell-MA                    4:39.79  
      29.59   33.58   35.56   34.16   40.51   40.93   33.37   32.09
  4 Hanson, Diana B           19 Bucknell-MA                    4:41.27  
      30.39   34.30   36.90   35.99   38.89   39.87   33.16   31.77
  5 Waters, Carly J           18 Umbc (W)-MD                    4:43.83  
      31.53   35.67   36.83   36.18   39.88   40.48   32.24   31.02
  6 Orem, Caroline P          18 Bucknell-MA                    4:44.25  
      31.10   36.21   35.31   34.85   40.51   41.77   32.96   31.54
  7 Morgan, Kira A            18 Umbc (W)-MD                    4:50.47  
      30.06   34.30   37.30   36.82   42.03   42.23   34.54   33.19
 
Event 6  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behnen, Louis E           18 Bucknell-MA                    4:00.16  
      26.60   29.61   30.24   29.48   34.26   34.72   27.97   27.28
  2 Trajkovic, Nikola         20 Umbc (W)-MD                    4:05.29  
      26.81   30.11   31.52   31.02   33.80   35.04   29.04   27.95
  3 Robinson, Jack J          19 Bucknell-MA                    4:09.28  
      26.30   30.06   32.40   31.54   36.19   36.13   28.80   27.86
  4 Rappaport, Will L         20 Bucknell-MA                    4:12.08  
      26.04   30.22   31.68   31.80   36.28   37.01   29.37   29.68
  5 Santinelli, Luca          22 Umbc (W)-MD                    4:17.26  
      26.69   30.67   33.80   33.74   33.91   35.07   32.86   30.52
  6 McCord, Doug J            20 Umbc (W)-MD                    4:17.45  
      27.03   30.98   31.93   31.87   36.96   37.62   31.06   30.00
  7 Carroll, John W           20 Umbc (W)-MD                    4:26.69  
      28.23   32.37   34.97   34.72   37.19   37.71   31.37   30.13
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foss, Julianna            17 Bucknell-MA                    2:08.05  
      27.80   32.86   33.75   33.64                                
  2 Sutherland, Hannah J      18 Umbc (W)-MD                    2:10.17  
      29.58   33.36   33.48   33.75                                
  3 Koziol, Stephanie M       21 Bucknell-MA                    2:10.54  
      29.49   33.08   33.44   34.53                                
  4 Maggi, Sage M             18 Bucknell-MA                    2:11.82  
      29.36   33.11   34.18   35.17                                
  5 Day, Amanda L             19 Umbc (W)-MD                    2:13.20  
      30.06   32.47   34.54   36.13                                
  6 Andrews, Emily L          18 Bucknell-MA                    2:18.18  
      30.58   33.26   33.38   40.96                                
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKissick, Andrew P       19 Umbc (W)-MD                    1:54.47  
      26.59   28.96   29.81   29.11                                
  2 Loux, Triston S           18 Bucknell-MA                    1:55.40  
      25.36   29.46   31.00   29.58                                
  3 Freeman, Denver D         19 Bucknell-MA                    1:57.35  
      27.44   29.21   29.55   31.15                                
  4 Adejumo, Philip O         18 Umbc (W)-MD                    2:00.25  
      27.31   30.65   30.99   31.30                                
  5 Schrantz, Andy R          19 Umbc (W)-MD                    2:00.36  
      26.70   30.68   31.25   31.73                                
  6 Nangle, JT T              20 Bucknell-MA                    2:01.23  
      25.74   30.62   32.06   32.81                                
  7 Tracy, Mark C             21 Umbc (W)-MD                    2:01.61  
      28.12   31.21   31.74   30.54                                
  8 Durand, Kyle R            19 Umbc (W)-MD                    2:05.08  
      27.64   31.97   32.78   32.69                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levendoski, Emma K        20 Bucknell-MA                    2:05.80  
      29.83   32.43   32.01   31.53                                
  2 Perry, Rachel A           18 Bucknell-MA                    2:08.22  
      29.41   31.95   33.37   33.49                                
  3 Day, Lauren N             19 Umbc (W)-MD                    2:09.33  
      30.11   32.35   33.32   33.55                                
  4 Shroyer, Jackie P         21 Bucknell-MA                    2:10.31  
      31.14   32.55   33.19   33.43                                
  5 Lambert, Shona L          20 Umbc (W)-MD                    2:13.99  
      31.03   33.36   34.60   35.00                                
  6 Caulfield, Allie C        18 Umbc (W)-MD                    2:14.40  
      32.06   33.97   34.50   33.87                                
  7 Weston-Dawkes, Victoria   21 Umbc (W)-MD                    2:15.45  
      31.23   34.22   35.39   34.61                                
  8 Brekovsky, Rachel E       20 Bucknell-MA                    2:15.52  
      31.04   34.26   34.97   35.25                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devlin, Chris             18 Bucknell-MA                    1:49.08  
      25.65   27.46   28.02   27.95                                
  2 Ruttan, Miles             17 Umbc (W)-MD                    1:55.25  
      27.08   29.05   29.15   29.97                                
  3 Lynch, Colin P            18 Bucknell-MA                    1:56.72  
      27.47   29.13   29.85   30.27                                
  4 Stupey, John H            19 Umbc (W)-MD                    1:57.51  
      27.70   29.54   30.15   30.12                                
  5 Marberry, Wes P           20 Bucknell-MA                    1:58.94  
      27.82   30.62   30.12   30.38                                
  6 King, Chance T            18 Umbc (W)-MD                    1:59.13  
      28.15   30.07   30.72   30.19                                
  7 Mattingly, Bryan A        18 Umbc (W)-MD                    2:02.01  
      28.33   30.77   31.20   31.71                                
  8 Rigby, Steven B           19 Umbc (W)-MD                    2:03.18  
      29.09   30.70   32.11   31.28                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         18 Umbc (W)-MD                    2:18.27  
      31.81   35.56   35.45   35.45                                
  2 Coon, Lexi B              21 Umbc (W)-MD                    2:27.30  
      33.88   37.58   37.82   38.02                                
  3 Henderson, Ashley L       21 Bucknell-MA                    2:27.88  
      33.38   37.61   38.23   38.66                                
  4 Bloodgood, Leah D         18 Bucknell-MA                    2:28.40  
      33.45   37.89   38.55   38.51                                
  5 Gautieri, Gina M          21 Bucknell-MA                    2:29.62  
      34.21   38.26   38.77   38.38                                
  6 Deeter, Carly D           20 Umbc (W)-MD                    2:30.78  
      34.77   38.65   38.49   38.87                                
  7 Zell, Katie E             19 Umbc (W)-MD                    2:34.70  
      34.98   38.91   39.69   41.12                                
  8 Lattimer, Meg E           21 Bucknell-MA                    2:34.93  
      35.51   39.42   40.04   39.96                                
  9 Gwynn, Emily W            19 Bucknell-MA                    2:47.34  
      35.85   38.72   40.26   52.51                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seketa, Ben D             21 Bucknell-MA                    2:06.60  
      28.35   32.50   32.99   32.76                                
  2 Endres, Leo               21 Umbc (W)-MD                    2:07.76  
      29.55   33.05   32.77   32.39                                
  3 Paxton, Kyle              18 Umbc (W)-MD                    2:07.95  
      29.15   32.50   33.15   33.15                                
  4 Cano-Hueros, Dani         19 Umbc (W)-MD                    2:09.13  
      30.35   32.38   33.34   33.06                                
  5 Lott, Tarik O             18 Bucknell-MA                    2:09.34  
      29.08   32.79   33.08   34.39                                
  6 Perley, Tim J             21 Bucknell-MA                    2:13.09  
      29.34   33.15   34.75   35.85                                
  7 Mercer, Leo M             19 Umbc (W)-MD                    2:16.70  
      30.83   35.23   36.01   34.63                                
  8 Yarberough, Darnell T     19 Umbc (W)-MD                    2:16.90  
      31.44   35.49   35.23   34.74                                
  9 Brother, Chas M           21 Umbc (W)-MD                    2:23.00  
      32.65   36.11   36.86   37.38                                
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Lauren M           21 Bucknell-MA                    1:55.66  
      27.00   29.19   29.66   29.81                                
  2 McGoff, Rachel A          19 Bucknell-MA                    1:57.47  
      28.00   29.19   30.42   29.86                                
  3 Atkinson, Allison N       18 Umbc (W)-MD                    1:58.30  
      27.50   29.68   30.38   30.74                                
  4 Edelman, Caroline A       18 Bucknell-MA                    1:58.96  
      27.31   29.92   30.73   31.00                                
  5 Marcheskie, Maddi S       18 Bucknell-MA                    1:59.30  
      27.46   30.06   30.79   30.99                                
  6 Hadden, Courtney J        20 Umbc (W)-MD                    2:00.08  
      27.76   30.12   30.89   31.31                                
  7 Jordan, Cassie M          19 Umbc (W)-MD                    2:00.77  
      29.06   30.70   30.82   30.19                                
  8 Dai, Grace H              19 Umbc (W)-MD                    2:01.57  
      28.12   30.20   31.47   31.78                                
  9 Ford, Mary M              18 Bucknell-MA                    2:02.11  
      28.38   30.63   31.24   31.86                                
 10 Hixenbaugh, Faye P        20 Umbc (W)-MD                    2:04.91  
      28.91   31.13   32.69   32.18                                
 11 Meka, Molly G             18 Umbc (W)-MD                    2:05.70  
      29.51   32.75   32.69   30.75                                
 12 Ross, Katie B             19 Umbc (W)-MD                    2:06.25  
      29.75   32.88   32.18   31.44                                
 13 Alvarado Gordoa, Mariana  22 Umbc (W)-MD                    2:06.45  
      28.73   32.15   32.91   32.66                                
 14 Kindle, Takina A          18 Umbc (W)-MD                    2:07.43  
      28.75   32.23   33.09   33.36                                
 15 Latzko, Rachel E          19 Umbc (W)-MD                    2:09.03  
      30.05   32.65   33.28   33.05                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spoerlein, Gregor         19 Umbc (W)-MD                    1:41.03  
      23.71   26.36   25.35   25.61                                
  2 Heinemann, Erik L         21 Bucknell-MA                    1:42.76  
      23.60   26.39   26.42   26.35                                
  3 Breen, Rob M              21 Umbc (W)-MD                    1:43.13  
      24.03   25.89   26.79   26.42                                
  4 Kaei, Lauri               22 Umbc (W)-MD                    1:46.88  
      24.21   27.22   27.73   27.72                                
  5 Vance, Jared A            18 Umbc (W)-MD                    1:47.40  
      26.14   27.76   26.84   26.66                                
  6 Bloom, Kyle B             19 Bucknell-MA                    1:48.92  
      24.36   26.99   28.15   29.42                                
  7 Macaskill, David A        17 Umbc (W)-MD                    1:49.82  
      25.21   28.66   28.65   27.30                                
  8 Grune, Steven B           20 Bucknell-MA                    1:51.45  
      23.75   28.33   29.87   29.50                                
  9 Moore, Austin A           20 Umbc (W)-MD                    1:52.62  
      25.74   28.96   28.87   29.05                                
 10 Doll, Trevor I            21 Umbc (W)-MD                    1:52.78  
      25.76   28.77   29.09   29.16                                
 11 Crone, Alex E             19 Umbc (W)-MD                    1:53.55  
      27.56   28.92   28.48   28.59                                
 12 Velasco-Forest, Marcelo   17 Umbc (W)-MD                    1:55.08  
      27.66   29.00   28.93   29.49                                
 13 Bleier, Jackson A         20 Umbc (W)-MD                    1:59.11  
      26.35   29.51   31.19   32.06                                
 
Event 15  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romano, Stephanie J       20 Umbc (W)-MD                    5:09.96  
      29.13   31.05   31.35   31.58   31.39   31.63   31.40   31.41
      31.09   29.93                                                
  2 Potis, Dani M             18 Bucknell-MA                    5:10.13  
      28.23   31.16   31.94   32.08   31.88   31.72   31.56   31.57
      30.86   29.13                                                
  3 Rhodes, Brenda F          18 Umbc (W)-MD                    5:12.04  
      28.46   31.77   32.24   31.77   31.68   31.55   31.57   31.40
      31.18   30.42                                                
  4 Daniel, Paige L           19 Bucknell-MA                    5:19.34  
      29.30   31.76   32.05   32.29   32.24   32.54   32.32   32.36
      32.55   31.93                                                
  5 Zrada, Laureana J         19 Bucknell-MA                    5:22.73  
      29.21   31.77   32.41   32.56   32.77   33.16   33.06   33.11
      32.91   31.77                                                
  6 Archer, Leanne Q          20 Bucknell-MA                    5:27.16  
      29.31   31.77   32.54   32.96   33.23   33.41   33.61   33.57
      33.91   32.85                                                
 
Event 16  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutzat, Jonas             19 Umbc (W)-MD                    4:42.70  
      25.73   29.10   29.30   29.10   29.08   29.05   29.08   27.57
      28.09   26.60                                                
  2 McKissick, Andrew P       19 Umbc (W)-MD                    4:46.45  
      26.07   28.96   29.38   29.24   29.40   28.92   29.01   28.55
      28.87   28.05                                                
  3 Phillips, Brian D         20 Bucknell-MA                    4:48.92  
      26.67   29.05   29.06   29.21   29.38   29.13   28.96   29.51
      29.51   28.44                                                
  4 Shanley, Jeff P           20 Bucknell-MA                    4:52.42  
      25.62   29.09   30.01   29.95   29.77   29.96   29.72   30.14
      29.73   28.43                                                
  5 Lyons, Sean P             19 Bucknell-MA                    4:57.01  
      27.02   29.75   30.26   30.63   30.31   30.35   29.94   30.08
      29.71   28.96                                                
  6 Posenau, Kyle D           19 Umbc (W)-MD                    5:01.43  
      27.79   30.10   30.75   30.90   30.74   30.40   30.91   30.50
      30.08   29.26                                                
  7 Caverly, Rob E            19 Umbc (W)-MD                    5:13.57  
      27.76   30.65   31.69   32.00   31.54   31.69   32.12   32.61
      32.13   31.38                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lilly, Kayla M            19 Umbc (W)-MD                    2:11.48  
      29.71   34.31   37.27   30.19                                
  2 McDonnell, Amber T        19 Bucknell-MA                    2:11.65  
      29.13   32.99   38.64   30.89                                
  3 Nawrocki, Alanna S        20 Bucknell-MA                    2:14.93  
      29.41   33.55   40.25   31.72                                
  4 Hanson, Diana B           19 Bucknell-MA                    2:15.32  
      29.72   35.20   38.65   31.75                                
  5 Orem, Caroline P          18 Bucknell-MA                    2:15.99  
      30.05   33.93   40.57   31.44                                
  6 Waters, Carly J           18 Umbc (W)-MD                    2:18.13  
      31.63   35.87   39.03   31.60                                
  7 Morgan, Kira A            18 Umbc (W)-MD                    2:18.97  
      30.16   35.88   41.17   31.76                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trajkovic, Nikola         20 Umbc (W)-MD                    1:53.44  
      25.64   28.98   31.63   27.19                                
  2 Behnen, Louis E           18 Bucknell-MA                    1:54.84  
      25.48   28.55   33.99   26.82                                
  3 Robinson, Jack J          19 Bucknell-MA                    1:57.26  
      25.98   29.47   34.78   27.03                                
  4 Rappaport, Will L         20 Bucknell-MA                    1:57.54  
      25.02   29.78   34.28   28.46                                
  5 McCord, Doug J            20 Umbc (W)-MD                    2:01.97  
      26.22   29.71   36.77   29.27                                
  6 Santinelli, Luca          22 Umbc (W)-MD                    2:03.17  
      25.95   32.53   33.70   30.99                                
  7 Carroll, John W           20 Umbc (W)-MD                    2:03.76  
      27.17   32.64   34.84   29.11                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foss, Julianna            17 Bucknell-MA                      58.20  
      27.20   31.00                                                
  2 Day, Amanda L             19 Umbc (W)-MD                      59.14  
      28.02   31.12                                                
  3 Sutherland, Hannah J      18 Umbc (W)-MD                      59.86  
      28.33   31.53                                                
  4 Andrews, Emily L          18 Bucknell-MA                    1:00.26  
      28.37   31.89                                                
  5 Maggi, Sage M             18 Bucknell-MA                    1:01.13  
      28.79   32.34                                                
  6 Koziol, Stephanie M       21 Bucknell-MA                    1:01.69  
      29.12   32.57                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loux, Triston S           18 Bucknell-MA                      51.17  
      23.95   27.22                                                
  2 Adejumo, Philip O         18 Umbc (W)-MD                      52.31  
      24.14   28.17                                                
  3 Nangle, JT T              20 Bucknell-MA                      53.78  
      24.66   29.12                                                
  4 Schrantz, Andy R          19 Umbc (W)-MD                      54.20  
      25.23   28.97                                                
  5 Freeman, Denver D         19 Bucknell-MA                      54.94  
      26.04   28.90                                                
  6 Tracy, Mark C             21 Umbc (W)-MD                      54.96  
      26.13   28.83                                                
  7 Durand, Kyle R            19 Umbc (W)-MD                      57.35  
      26.98   30.37                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levendoski, Emma K        20 Bucknell-MA                      58.37  
      28.58   29.79                                                
  2 Perry, Rachel A           18 Bucknell-MA                      59.23  
      28.76   30.47                                                
  3 Day, Lauren N             19 Umbc (W)-MD                      59.51  
      28.76   30.75                                                
  4 Escobedo, Emily R         18 Umbc (W)-MD                    1:00.15  
      29.60   30.55                                                
  5 Caulfield, Allie C        18 Umbc (W)-MD                    1:01.93  
      30.44   31.49                                                
  6 Shroyer, Jackie P         21 Bucknell-MA                    1:02.04  
      30.21   31.83                                                
  7 Weston-Dawkes, Victoria   21 Umbc (W)-MD                    1:02.77  
      30.43   32.34                                                
  8 Lambert, Shona L          20 Umbc (W)-MD                    1:03.70  
      30.66   33.04                                                
  9 Brekovsky, Rachel E       20 Bucknell-MA                    1:03.89  
      30.85   33.04                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devlin, Chris             18 Bucknell-MA                      50.96  
      25.02   25.94                                                
  2 Lynch, Colin P            18 Bucknell-MA                      52.56  
      25.47   27.09                                                
  3 Ruttan, Miles             17 Umbc (W)-MD                      52.66  
      25.78   26.88                                                
  4 Stupey, John H            19 Umbc (W)-MD                      54.76  
      26.71   28.05                                                
  5 Marberry, Wes P           20 Bucknell-MA                      55.16  
      26.32   28.84                                                
  6 Mattingly, Bryan A        18 Umbc (W)-MD                      55.35  
      26.68   28.67                                                
  7 King, Chance T            18 Umbc (W)-MD                      56.09  
      27.35   28.74                                                
  8 Rigby, Steven B           19 Umbc (W)-MD                      57.92  
      28.37   29.55                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Ashley L       21 Bucknell-MA                    1:08.02  
      32.60   35.42                                                
  2 Coon, Lexi B              21 Umbc (W)-MD                    1:08.35  
      32.42   35.93                                                
  3 Bloodgood, Leah D         18 Bucknell-MA                    1:08.64  
      32.53   36.11                                                
  4 Gautieri, Gina M          21 Bucknell-MA                    1:09.79  
      32.93   36.86                                                
  5 Deeter, Carly D           20 Umbc (W)-MD                    1:10.07  
      32.91   37.16                                                
  6 Zell, Katie E             19 Umbc (W)-MD                    1:10.85  
      33.53   37.32                                                
  7 Gwynn, Emily W            19 Bucknell-MA                    1:12.79  
      34.15   38.64                                                
  8 Lattimer, Meg E           21 Bucknell-MA                    1:16.03  
      36.31   39.72                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seketa, Ben D             21 Bucknell-MA                      57.80  
      27.58   30.22                                                
  2 Endres, Leo               21 Umbc (W)-MD                      58.09  
      27.29   30.80                                                
  3 Lott, Tarik O             18 Bucknell-MA                      58.73  
      27.48   31.25                                                
  4 Cano-Hueros, Dani         19 Umbc (W)-MD                      59.62  
      28.86   30.76                                                
  5 Paxton, Kyle              18 Umbc (W)-MD                    1:00.16  
      28.44   31.72                                                
  6 Mercer, Leo M             19 Umbc (W)-MD                    1:00.60  
      27.90   32.70                                                
  7 Perley, Tim J             21 Bucknell-MA                    1:01.02  
      28.49   32.53                                                
  8 Yarberough, Darnell T     19 Umbc (W)-MD                    1:02.94  
      29.76   33.18                                                
  9 Brother, Chas M           21 Umbc (W)-MD                    1:04.82  
      30.49   34.33                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langford, Kristie L       21 Umbc (W)-MD                      53.46  
      25.88   27.58                                                
  2 Perry, Lauren M           21 Bucknell-MA                      53.69  
      25.99   27.70                                                
  3 McGoff, Rachel A          19 Bucknell-MA                      54.37  
      26.39   27.98                                                
  4 Edelman, Caroline A       18 Bucknell-MA                      54.48  
      25.87   28.61                                                
  5 Atkinson, Allison N       18 Umbc (W)-MD                      54.72  
      26.24   28.48                                                
  5 Hadden, Courtney J        20 Umbc (W)-MD                      54.72  
      26.13   28.59                                                
  7 Marcheskie, Maddi S       18 Bucknell-MA                      54.87  
      26.33   28.54                                                
  8 St. Martin, Brooke T      18 Umbc (W)-MD                      55.55  
      26.71   28.84                                                
  9 Meka, Molly G             18 Umbc (W)-MD                      56.70  
      27.24   29.46                                                
 10 Dai, Grace H              19 Umbc (W)-MD                      56.87  
      27.49   29.38                                                
 10 Ford, Mary M              18 Bucknell-MA                      56.87  
      27.09   29.78                                                
 12 Hixenbaugh, Faye P        20 Umbc (W)-MD                      57.24  
      27.47   29.77                                                
 13 Kindle, Takina A          18 Umbc (W)-MD                      57.64  
      26.92   30.72                                                
 14 Ross, Katie B             19 Umbc (W)-MD                      57.87  
      27.72   30.15                                                
 15 Jordan, Cassie M          19 Umbc (W)-MD                      58.00  
      28.32   29.68                                                
 16 Alvarado Gordoa, Mariana  22 Umbc (W)-MD                      58.43  
      27.96   30.47                                                
 17 Latzko, Rachel E          19 Umbc (W)-MD                      59.18  
      27.83   31.35                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spoerlein, Gregor         19 Umbc (W)-MD                      45.75  
      22.02   23.73                                                
  2 Heinemann, Erik L         21 Bucknell-MA                      47.19  
      22.77   24.42                                                
  3 Kaei, Lauri               22 Umbc (W)-MD                      47.84  
      23.02   24.82                                                
  4 Breen, Rob M              21 Umbc (W)-MD                      48.22  
      23.06   25.16                                                
  5 Bloom, Kyle B             19 Bucknell-MA                      48.31  
      22.84   25.47                                                
  6 Vance, Jared A            18 Umbc (W)-MD                      48.56  
      23.47   25.09                                                
  7 Doll, Trevor I            21 Umbc (W)-MD                      48.85  
      23.66   25.19                                                
  8 Grune, Steven B           20 Bucknell-MA                      49.12  
      23.49   25.63                                                
  9 Macaskill, David A        17 Umbc (W)-MD                      50.50  
      24.16   26.34                                                
 10 Bleier, Jackson A         20 Umbc (W)-MD                      50.74  
      23.77   26.97                                                
 11 Moore, Austin A           20 Umbc (W)-MD                      51.56  
      24.71   26.85                                                
 12 Velasco-Forest, Marcelo   17 Umbc (W)-MD                      52.11  
      25.13   26.98                                                
 13 Crone, Alex E             19 Umbc (W)-MD                      52.61  
      25.29   27.32                                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romano, Stephanie J       20 Umbc (W)-MD                    1:57.65  
      27.80   29.53   30.23   30.09                                
  2 Frediani, Catherine A     19 Umbc (W)-MD                    1:59.63  
      27.48   30.29   30.87   30.99                                
  3 Zrada, Laureana J         19 Bucknell-MA                    2:00.40  
      28.39   30.54   30.79   30.68                                
  4 Potis, Dani M             18 Bucknell-MA                    2:01.08  
      27.47   30.60   31.79   31.22                                
  5 Rhodes, Brenda F          18 Umbc (W)-MD                    2:01.44  
      27.98   30.90   31.59   30.97                                
  6 Daniel, Paige L           19 Bucknell-MA                    2:05.75  
      28.28   31.85   33.03   32.59                                
  7 Archer, Leanne Q          20 Bucknell-MA                    2:05.81  
      28.89   31.74   32.68   32.50                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devlin, Chris             18 Bucknell-MA                    1:43.14  
      24.41   26.03   26.50   26.20                                
  2 Gutzat, Jonas             19 Umbc (W)-MD                    1:43.43  
      24.86   26.81   26.79   24.97                                
  3 Phillips, Brian D         20 Bucknell-MA                    1:49.53  
      25.57   28.25   28.31   27.40                                
  4 Shanley, Jeff P           20 Bucknell-MA                    1:50.05  
      25.28   28.37   29.00   27.40                                
  5 Posenau, Kyle D           19 Umbc (W)-MD                    1:54.16  
      26.88   29.21   29.52   28.55                                
  6 Lyons, Sean P             19 Bucknell-MA                    1:54.38  
      26.59   29.35   29.58   28.86                                
  7 Caverly, Rob E            19 Umbc (W)-MD                    1:56.12  
      26.52   29.45   30.35   29.80                                
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lilly, Kayla M            19 Umbc (W)-MD                    1:02.60  
      30.12   32.48                                                
  2 Hanson, Diana B           19 Bucknell-MA                    1:03.57  
      30.41   33.16                                                
  3 McDonnell, Amber T        19 Bucknell-MA                    1:03.68  
      29.46   34.22                                                
  4 Orem, Caroline P          18 Bucknell-MA                    1:04.12  
      29.55   34.57                                                
  5 Waters, Carly J           18 Umbc (W)-MD                    1:05.65  
      31.29   34.36                                                
  6 Morgan, Kira A            18 Umbc (W)-MD                    1:05.85  
      30.49   35.36                                                
  7 Nawrocki, Alanna S        20 Bucknell-MA                    1:05.92  
      30.82   35.10                                                
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trajkovic, Nikola         20 Umbc (W)-MD                      52.91  
      24.42   28.49                                                
  2 Behnen, Louis E           18 Bucknell-MA                      54.06  
      25.76   28.30                                                
  3 Rappaport, Will L         20 Bucknell-MA                      54.23  
      25.33   28.90                                                
  4 Robinson, Jack J          19 Bucknell-MA                      54.91  
      25.39   29.52                                                
  5 Santinelli, Luca          22 Umbc (W)-MD                      55.54  
      26.58   28.96                                                
  6 McKissick, Andrew P       19 Umbc (W)-MD                      56.09  
      25.90   30.19                                                
  7 Carroll, John W           20 Umbc (W)-MD                      56.92  
      26.88   30.04                                                
  8 McCord, Doug J            20 Umbc (W)-MD                      57.25  
      25.99   31.26                                                
 
Event 31  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foss, Julianna            17 Bucknell-MA                      26.73  
  2 Day, Amanda L             19 Umbc (W)-MD                      27.13  
  3 Escobedo, Emily R         18 Umbc (W)-MD                      27.39  
  4 Sutherland, Hannah J      18 Umbc (W)-MD                      27.80  
  5 Andrews, Emily L          18 Bucknell-MA                      28.05  
  6 Koziol, Stephanie M       21 Bucknell-MA                      28.13  
  7 Maggi, Sage M             18 Bucknell-MA                      28.75  
 
Event 32  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loux, Triston S           18 Bucknell-MA                      23.14  
  2 Nangle, JT T              20 Bucknell-MA                      23.78  
  3 Schrantz, Andy R          19 Umbc (W)-MD                      23.91  
  4 Adejumo, Philip O         18 Umbc (W)-MD                      23.92  
  5 Tracy, Mark C             21 Umbc (W)-MD                      25.02  
  6 Freeman, Denver D         19 Bucknell-MA                      25.20  
  7 Durand, Kyle R            19 Umbc (W)-MD                      26.54  
 
Event 33  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levendoski, Emma K        20 Bucknell-MA                      27.74  
  2 Day, Lauren N             19 Umbc (W)-MD                      28.14  
  3 Perry, Rachel A           18 Bucknell-MA                      28.37  
  4 Shroyer, Jackie P         21 Bucknell-MA                      29.30  
  5 Weston-Dawkes, Victoria   21 Umbc (W)-MD                      29.33  
  6 Caulfield, Allie C        18 Umbc (W)-MD                      29.84  
  7 Brekovsky, Rachel E       20 Bucknell-MA                      29.86  
  8 Lambert, Shona L          20 Umbc (W)-MD                      30.76  
 
Event 34  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Colin P            18 Bucknell-MA                      24.57  
  2 Ruttan, Miles             17 Umbc (W)-MD                      25.03  
  3 Mattingly, Bryan A        18 Umbc (W)-MD                      25.61  
  4 Stupey, John H            19 Umbc (W)-MD                      25.62  
  5 Marberry, Wes P           20 Bucknell-MA                      25.82  
  6 King, Chance T            18 Umbc (W)-MD                      26.64  
  7 Rigby, Steven B           19 Umbc (W)-MD                      27.46  
 
Event 35  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coon, Lexi B              21 Umbc (W)-MD                      31.56  
  2 Henderson, Ashley L       21 Bucknell-MA                      32.24  
  3 Bloodgood, Leah D         18 Bucknell-MA                      32.28  
  4 Gautieri, Gina M          21 Bucknell-MA                      32.39  
  5 Deeter, Carly D           20 Umbc (W)-MD                      32.90  
  6 Zell, Katie E             19 Umbc (W)-MD                      33.00  
  7 Gwynn, Emily W            19 Bucknell-MA                      34.15  
  8 Lattimer, Meg E           21 Bucknell-MA                      35.90  
 
Event 36  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mercer, Leo M             19 Umbc (W)-MD                      26.60  
  2 Perley, Tim J             21 Bucknell-MA                      26.66  
  3 Endres, Leo               21 Umbc (W)-MD                      26.72  
  4 Lott, Tarik O             18 Bucknell-MA                      27.11  
  5 Paxton, Kyle              18 Umbc (W)-MD                      27.72  
  6 Seketa, Ben D             21 Bucknell-MA                      27.81  
  7 Cano-Hueros, Dani         19 Umbc (W)-MD                      28.14  
  8 Yarberough, Darnell T     19 Umbc (W)-MD                      29.32  
  9 Brother, Chas M           21 Umbc (W)-MD                      29.52  
 
Event 37  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langford, Kristie L       21 Umbc (W)-MD                      24.73  
  2 Marcheskie, Maddi S       18 Bucknell-MA                      25.14  
  2 St. Martin, Brooke T      18 Umbc (W)-MD                      25.14  
  4 Hadden, Courtney J        20 Umbc (W)-MD                      25.25  
  5 McGoff, Rachel A          19 Bucknell-MA                      25.27  
  6 Perry, Lauren M           21 Bucknell-MA                      25.29  
  7 Atkinson, Allison N       18 Umbc (W)-MD                      25.31  
  8 Edelman, Caroline A       18 Bucknell-MA                      25.32  
  9 Kindle, Takina A          18 Umbc (W)-MD                      25.76  
 10 Ford, Mary M              18 Bucknell-MA                      25.84  
 11 Meka, Molly G             18 Umbc (W)-MD                      26.03  
 12 Dai, Grace H              19 Umbc (W)-MD                      26.16  
 13 Ross, Katie B             19 Umbc (W)-MD                      26.30  
 14 Hixenbaugh, Faye P        20 Umbc (W)-MD                      26.82  
 15 Alvarado Gordoa, Mariana  22 Umbc (W)-MD                      26.97  
 16 Latzko, Rachel E          19 Umbc (W)-MD                      26.99  
 17 Jordan, Cassie M          19 Umbc (W)-MD                      27.51  
 
Event 38  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spoerlein, Gregor         19 Umbc (W)-MD                      21.05  
  2 Grune, Steven B           20 Bucknell-MA                      21.50  
  3 Heinemann, Erik L         21 Bucknell-MA                      21.74  
  4 Kaei, Lauri               22 Umbc (W)-MD                      21.80  
  5 Breen, Rob M              21 Umbc (W)-MD                      21.95  
  6 Doll, Trevor I            21 Umbc (W)-MD                      21.99  
  7 Bloom, Kyle B             19 Bucknell-MA                      22.45  
  8 Vance, Jared A            18 Umbc (W)-MD                      22.51  
  9 Bleier, Jackson A         20 Umbc (W)-MD                      22.68  
 10 Macaskill, David A        17 Umbc (W)-MD                      23.19  
 11 Moore, Austin A           20 Umbc (W)-MD                      23.29  
 12 Crone, Alex E             19 Umbc (W)-MD                      24.57  
 13 Velasco-Forest, Marcelo   17 Umbc (W)-MD                      24.61  
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'A'                      3:38.81  
     1) Caulfield, Allie C 18           2) Dai, Grace H 19                
     3) Hadden, Courtney J 20           4) Frediani, Catherine A 19       
       26.79    54.79    26.84    55.83    25.34    53.73    25.74    54.46
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                 3:43.08  
     1) Levendoski, Emma K 20           2) Shroyer, Jackie P 21           
     3) Koziol, Stephanie M 21          4) Potis, Dani M 18               
       26.59    55.29    26.91    56.30    26.36    55.95    26.38    55.54
  3 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'B'                      3:48.11  
     1) Romano, Stephanie J 20          2) Hixenbaugh, Faye P 20          
     3) Ross, Katie B 19                4) Alvarado Gordoa, Mariana 22    
       26.87    55.33    27.40    58.08    27.29    56.95    27.43    57.75
  4 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                                 3:51.48  
     1) Archer, Leanne Q 20             2) Andrews, Emily L 18            
     3) Brekovsky, Rachel E 20          4) Daniel, Paige L 19             
       28.51    59.32    27.21    56.41    27.72    58.33    27.19    57.42
  5 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'C'                      3:54.01  
     1) Kindle, Takina A 18             2) Waters, Carly J 18             
     3) Latzko, Rachel E 19             4) Rhodes, Brenda F 18            
       28.66    59.74    27.32    56.97    28.58  1:00.62    26.89    56.68
  6 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                                 3:55.21  
     1) Zrada, Laureana J 19            2) Maggi, Sage M 18               
     3) Nawrocki, Alanna S 20           4) Lattimer, Meg E 21             
       28.40    58.42    27.81    59.22    26.57    56.89    28.97  1:00.68
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'A'                      3:09.10  
     1) Gutzat, Jonas 19                2) Vance, Jared A 18              
     3) Breen, Rob M 21                 4) Spoerlein, Gregor 19           
       23.25    47.97    23.12    48.40    22.62    47.23    21.50    45.50
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                 3:10.56  
     1) Behnen, Louis E 18              2) Heinemann, Erik L 21           
     3) Robinson, Jack J 19             4) Nangle, JT T 20                
       23.20    47.70    22.82    47.16    22.41    47.02    22.68    48.68
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                                 3:22.22  
     1) Freeman, Denver D 19            2) Lott, Tarik O 18               
     3) Seketa, Ben D 21                4) Phillips, Brian D 20           
       24.54    52.75    21.55    47.62    23.62    50.20    24.63    51.65
  4 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'B'                      3:24.39  
     1) Crone, Alex E 19                2) Bleier, Jackson A 20           
     3) Moore, Austin A 20              4) McKissick, Andrew P 19         
       25.07    51.87    24.44    52.12    24.06    50.83    23.52    49.57
  5 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'D'                      3:27.04  
       24.30    51.09    23.81    50.84    24.53    52.81    25.29    52.30
  6 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'C'                      3:28.71  
     1) Stupey, John H 19               2) King, Chance T 18              
     3) Durand, Kyle R 19               4) Brother, Chas M 21             
       24.08    50.18    24.16    51.30    25.84    53.91    24.94    53.32
 
Event 41  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetherington, Katie A     21 Bucknell-MA                     230.03  
  2 Ford, Tally B             18 Bucknell-MA                     212.93  
  3 Darelius, Coco B          20 Umbc (W)-MD                     210.75  
  4 Boyle, Tara N             21 Bucknell-MA                     204.08  
  5 Molchany, Tori W          21 Bucknell-MA                     191.78  
  6 Fay, Emily E              21 Umbc (W)-MD                     185.70  
  6 Young, Katherine X        18 Umbc (W)-MD                     185.70  
  8 Kehrli, Christine E       18 Bucknell-MA                     184.34  
  9 Curtis, Lara D            20 Bucknell-MA                     158.78  
 10 McKenna, Rory E           19 Umbc (W)-MD                     156.75  
 11 Saunders-Shultz, Mariele  20 Bucknell-MA                     128.18  
 
Event 42  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Pak Lam             23 Umbc (W)-MD                     237.38  
  2 Jones, Jon E              21 Bucknell-MA                     216.45  
  3 Alvermann, Pat M          20 Bucknell-MA                     215.25  
  4 Green, Ryan P             20 Umbc (W)-MD                     202.95  
  5 Wenzel, Tyler             20 Bucknell-MA                     201.68  
  6 Stewart, Alex W           19 Umbc (W)-MD                     184.13  
  7 Louis, Kevin J            19 Umbc (W)-MD                     157.80  
 
Event 43  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darelius, Coco B          20 Umbc (W)-MD                     218.03  
  2 Boyle, Tara N             21 Bucknell-MA                     216.38  
  3 Hetherington, Katie A     21 Bucknell-MA                     203.10  
  4 Ford, Tally B             18 Bucknell-MA                     199.95  
  5 Young, Katherine X        18 Umbc (W)-MD                     194.25  
  6 Kehrli, Christine E       18 Bucknell-MA                     192.45  
  7 Curtis, Lara D            20 Bucknell-MA                     190.80  
  8 Fay, Emily E              21 Umbc (W)-MD                     178.65  
  9 Saunders-Shultz, Mariele  20 Bucknell-MA                     152.40  
 10 McKenna, Rory E           19 Umbc (W)-MD                     144.30  
 
Event 44  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Ryan P             20 Umbc (W)-MD                     262.13  
  2 Wong, Pak Lam             23 Umbc (W)-MD                     244.58  
  3 Jones, Jon E              21 Bucknell-MA                     240.83  
  4 Wenzel, Tyler             20 Bucknell-MA                     235.50  
  5 Alvermann, Pat M          20 Bucknell-MA                     199.13  
  6 Stewart, Alex W           19 Umbc (W)-MD                     188.40  
  7 Louis, Kevin J            19 Umbc (W)-MD                     141.90