Licensed to UMBC/Retriever Aquatics
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/24/2015 03:29 PM
                         2015 ECU vs UMBC - 1/24/2015                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 East Carolina University-NC  'A'                  1:43.30    1:46.53  
     1) Angermeier, Tori M 20           2) Sellers, Megan K 21            
     3) Monahan, Bailie C 21            4) Svanbergsson, Anna Maria 21    
       28.22    57.00  1:22.54  1:46.53                                    
  2 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'A'                         NT    1:46.92  
     1) Day, Lauren N 19                2) Escobedo, Emily R 19           
     3) Day, Amanda L 19                4) Langford, Kristie L 21         
       27.71    56.70  1:22.81  1:46.92                                    
  3 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'B'                         NT    1:49.20  
     1) Sutherland, Hannah J 19         2) Coon, Alexis B 21              
     3) Atkinson, Allison N 18          4) Frediani, Catherine A 20       
       28.22    58.37  1:24.72  1:49.20                                    
  4 East Carolina University-NC  'B'                       NT    1:50.39  
     1) Majeric, Jera 20                2) Norrman, Vendela 20            
     3) Morrin, Danielle M 21           4) Polich, Erin K 19              
       28.26    59.24  1:26.66  1:50.39                                    
  5 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'C'                         NT   x1:53.20  
     1) Dai, Grace h 19                 2) Lilly, Kayla M 19              
     3) Jordan, Cassie M 19             4) St. Martin, Brooke T 18        
       28.89    59.56  1:27.99  1:53.20                                    
  6 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'D'                         NT   x1:56.08  
     1) Kindle, Takina A 18             2) Deeter, Carly D 21             
     3) Morgan, Kira A 18               4) Meka, Molly G 18               
       29.56  1:02.07  1:30.52  1:56.08                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 East Carolina University-NC  'A'                  1:30.38    1:33.95  
     1) Smedstad, Andre K 21            2) Cepulis, Rokas 23              
     3) Dear, Adam W 19                 4) Irish, Trevor R 21             
       24.64    50.21  1:13.02  1:33.95                                    
  2 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'A'                         NT    1:34.37  
     1) Trajkovic, Nikola 20            2) Endres, Leo 21                 
     3) Adejumo, Philip O 18            4) Kaei, Lauri 22                 
       24.52    50.40  1:13.59  1:34.37                                    
  3 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'B'                         NT    1:34.63  
     1) Ruttan, Miles 18                2) Carroll, John W 21             
     3) Schrantz, Andrew R 19           4) Doll, Trevor I 21              
       24.86    50.92  1:13.77  1:34.63                                    
  4 East Carolina University-NC  'B'                       NT    1:36.14  
     1) Krznaric, Fran 20               2) Taylor, Austin N 21            
     3) Mead, Jeffrey K 22              4) Hunter, Shawn C 20             
       24.85    51.92  1:15.36  1:36.14                                    
  5 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'C'                         NT   x1:36.30  
     1) Stupey, John H 20               2) Mercer, Leo M 19               
     3) Tracy, Mark C 21                4) Mattingly, Bryan A 19          
       25.00    51.19  1:14.82  1:36.30                                    
  6 East Carolina University-NC  'C'                       NT   x1:37.71  
     1) Wheeler, Reed R 20              2) Queen, Andrew C 19             
     3) Zieg, Tyler K 18                4) Simic, Nikola 23               
       25.37    53.06  1:16.56  1:37.71                                    
  7 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'D'                         NT   x1:38.48  
     1) McCord, Doug J 21               2) Santinelli, Luca 22            
     3) Yarberough, Darnell T 19        4) Vance, Jared A 18              
       26.31    52.79  1:16.50  1:38.48                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chew, Lauren E            21 East Carolina-NC    10:14.45   10:23.45  
       28.53    59.13  1:30.11  2:01.17  2:32.07  3:02.95  3:33.90  4:05.00
     4:36.35  5:07.75  5:39.33  6:11.22  6:42.73  7:14.33  7:46.23  8:18.07
     8:50.11  9:21.79  9:53.11 10:23.45                                    
  2 Jones, AJ N               20 East Carolina-NC    10:30.09   10:29.41  
       28.95  1:00.53  1:31.73  2:03.09  2:34.53  3:06.02  3:37.63  4:09.38
     4:40.84  5:12.16  5:43.58  6:15.22  6:47.08  7:18.89  7:50.68  8:22.72
     8:54.71  9:26.60  9:58.52 10:29.41                                    
  3 Romano, Stephanie J       20 UMBC-MD                   NT   10:34.71  
       28.74    59.65  1:30.93  2:02.10  2:33.69  3:05.30  3:36.90  4:08.81
     4:40.95  5:12.89  5:45.03  6:17.32  6:49.98  7:22.52  7:55.10  8:27.75
     9:00.24  9:32.86 10:04.43 10:34.71                                    
  4 Rossi, Megan C            22 East Carolina-NC    10:23.29   10:35.52  
       28.75    59.38  1:30.41  2:01.70  2:33.03  3:04.43  3:36.13  4:08.03
     4:40.16  5:12.62  5:44.89  6:17.31  6:49.67  7:22.37  7:54.94  8:27.66
     9:00.09  9:32.36 10:04.57 10:35.52                                    
  5 Waters, Carly J           19 UMBC-MD                   NT   10:38.93  
       29.88  1:01.48  1:33.74  2:05.86  2:38.07  3:10.43  3:42.51  4:14.66
     4:46.77  5:18.96  5:50.93  6:23.03  6:55.01  7:27.14  7:59.17  8:31.10
     9:03.30  9:35.40 10:07.42 10:38.93                                    
  6 Rhodes, Brenda F          18 UMBC-MD                   NT   10:46.20  
       28.47    59.55  1:31.34  2:03.53  2:36.09  3:08.67  3:41.21  4:13.66
     4:45.85  5:18.51  5:51.15  6:24.32  6:57.06  7:29.96  8:02.47  8:35.44
     9:08.75  9:41.30 10:13.84 10:46.20                                    
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Pawlikowski, Boleck    18 East Carolina-NC     9:39.86    9:41.71  
       26.37    55.28  1:24.82  1:54.41  2:24.23  2:54.21  3:23.60  3:53.37
     4:23.01  4:52.21  5:21.62  5:50.92  6:19.98  6:49.08  7:18.17  7:47.37
     8:16.37  8:45.49  9:14.10  9:41.71                                    
  2 McKissick, Andrew P       19 UMBC-MD                   NT    9:44.15  
       26.52    55.75  1:25.07  1:54.78  2:24.47  2:54.06  3:23.55  3:53.08
     4:22.47  4:51.80  5:20.64  5:49.85  6:19.49  6:49.24  7:18.80  7:48.27
     8:17.73  8:47.16  9:15.88  9:44.15                                    
  3 Dodu, Julien              21 East Carolina-NC     9:49.73    9:51.13  
       27.53    57.26  1:27.62  1:57.64  2:27.32  2:56.92  3:26.58  3:56.34
     4:26.10  4:55.86  5:24.84  5:54.24  6:23.99  6:54.00  7:23.98  7:54.17
     8:24.11  8:53.88  9:22.93  9:51.13                                    
  4 Craig, David A            19 East Carolina-NC     9:48.00    9:52.84  
       27.90    57.70  1:27.24  1:56.62  2:25.98  2:55.33  3:24.54  3:54.26
     4:24.14  4:54.31  5:24.44  5:54.62  6:24.77  6:55.04  7:25.50  7:56.06
     8:26.29  8:56.28  9:26.00  9:52.84                                    
  5 Femiano, Andrew           18 UMBC-MD                   NT    9:53.29  
       27.50    57.21  1:27.37  1:57.13  2:26.82  2:56.26  3:25.92  3:55.50
     4:25.28  4:54.99  5:24.64  5:54.11  6:23.81  6:53.66  7:23.84  7:54.05
     8:24.32  8:54.31  9:24.39  9:53.29                                    
  6 Breen, Robert m           21 UMBC-MD                   NT    9:53.37  
       26.51    55.72  1:25.17  1:54.73  2:24.57  2:54.52  3:24.38  3:54.06
     4:23.97  4:53.93  5:24.00  5:54.03  6:24.16  6:54.42  7:24.80  7:55.25
     8:25.54  8:55.90  9:26.01  9:53.37                                    
  7 Pierce, Jake E            19 East Carolina-NC     9:53.90   x9:59.92  
       26.91    56.02  1:25.68  1:55.31  2:25.20  2:55.04  3:25.04  3:55.49
     4:26.04  4:56.44  5:26.61  5:57.06  6:27.74  6:58.02  7:28.67  7:59.10
     8:29.25  8:59.53  9:30.09  9:59.92                                    
  8 Posenau, Kyle D           19 UMBC-MD                   NT  x10:13.27  
       27.79    57.70  1:28.26  1:58.92  2:29.69  3:00.61  3:31.21  4:01.77
     4:32.27  5:02.80  5:33.72  6:04.82  6:36.13  7:07.12  7:38.52  8:09.67
     8:40.78  9:11.96  9:42.82 10:13.27                                    
 
Event 5  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sams, Ashley M            20 East Carolina-NC      311.85     295.35  
  2 Darelius, Corinna B       20 UMBC-MD                   NP     267.30  
  3 Roueche, Alicia M         19 East Carolina-NC      285.30     266.62  
  4 Armstrong, Lily K         20 East Carolina-NC      272.20     228.07  
  5 Fay, Emily E              21 UMBC-MD                   NP     195.90  
 
Event 6  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Ryan P             21 UMBC-MD                   NP     306.30  
  2 Mullen, Matt D            18 East Carolina-NC      285.45     301.72  
  3 Berkey, Taylor J          18 East Carolina-NC      262.88     284.55  
  4 Wong, Pak Lam             24 UMBC-MD                   NP     283.72  
  5 Kent, Scottie             19 East Carolina-NC      276.90     259.27  
  6 Beliveau, Will P          20 East Carolina-NC      258.60    x244.95  
  7 Stewart, Alex W           19 UMBC-MD                   NP     226.65  
  8 Clark, Alex G             21 East Carolina-NC      257.63    x215.32  
  9 Louis, Kevin J            20 UMBC-MD                   NP    x171.75  
 10 Stopher, Daniel L         18 UMBC-MD                   NP    x116.25  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caulfield, Alissa C       18 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:53.58  
       26.89    55.93  1:25.19  1:53.58                                    
  2 Monahan, Bailie C         21 East Carolina-NC     1:51.19    1:53.69  
       26.27    54.90  1:24.13  1:53.69                                    
  3 Svanbergsson, Anna Maria  21 East Carolina-NC     1:50.50    1:54.83  
       26.75    55.87  1:25.33  1:54.83                                    
  4 Browne, Liz C             19 East Carolina-NC     1:53.67    1:56.62  
       27.23    56.41  1:26.65  1:56.62                                    
  5 Romano, Stephanie J       20 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:57.63  
       27.08    56.39  1:27.45  1:57.63                                    
  6 Atkinson, Allison N       18 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:57.99  
       26.93    56.45  1:27.36  1:57.99                                    
  7 Hixenbaugh, Faye P        20 UMBC-MD                   NT   x2:00.83  
       28.36    58.86  1:29.97  2:00.83                                    
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutzat, Jonas             19 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:40.12  
       23.88    49.12  1:14.41  1:40.12                                    
  2 Spoerlein, Gregor         19 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:40.83  
       23.65    49.17  1:14.54  1:40.83                                    
  3 Dugan, Michael T          20 East Carolina-NC     1:39.11    1:42.25  
       24.31    50.19  1:16.24  1:42.25                                    
  4 Eagle, Eyan A             18 East Carolina-NC     1:39.46    1:44.08  
       23.56    49.61  1:16.54  1:44.08                                    
  5 Mead, Jeffrey K           22 East Carolina-NC     1:40.35    1:45.55  
       23.88    50.12  1:17.10  1:45.55                                    
  6 Vance, Jared A            18 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:45.62  
       25.64    51.93  1:18.32  1:45.62                                    
  7 Crowder, Macon W          21 East Carolina-NC     1:43.63   x1:47.33  
       23.87    50.60  1:18.71  1:47.33                                    
  8 Moore, Austin A           20 UMBC-MD                   NT   x1:50.92  
       24.73    51.87  1:21.11  1:50.92                                    
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lajoie, Julie R           19 East Carolina-NC       57.33      58.70  
       28.73    58.70                                                      
  2 Frediani, Catherine A     20 UMBC-MD                   NT      59.44  
       29.20    59.44                                                      
  3 Majeric, Jera             20 East Carolina-NC       57.73      59.99  
       29.05    59.99                                                      
  4 Day, Lauren N             19 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:00.21  
       28.77  1:00.21                                                      
  5 Weston-Dawkes, Victoria   21 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:00.36  
       29.14  1:00.36                                                      
  6 Pou, Sara-Morgan M        20 East Carolina-NC     1:00.00    1:02.34  
       30.20  1:02.34                                                      
  7 Lambert, Shona L          20 UMBC-MD                   NT   x1:03.25  
       30.60  1:03.25                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smedstad, Andre K         21 East Carolina-NC       49.68      51.94  
       25.48    51.94                                                      
  2 Trajkovic, Nikola         20 UMBC-MD                   NT      52.08  
       25.62    52.08                                                      
  3 Ruttan, Miles             18 UMBC-MD                   NT      52.31  
       25.36    52.31                                                      
  4 Krznaric, Fran            20 East Carolina-NC       49.68      52.36  
       25.69    52.36                                                      
  5 Wheeler, Reed R           20 East Carolina-NC       50.23      53.02  
       25.56    53.02                                                      
  6 Stupey, John H            20 UMBC-MD                   NT      53.22  
       26.18    53.22                                                      
  7 Minasi, Jake R            18 East Carolina-NC       51.63     x53.80  
       26.18    53.80                                                      
  8 McCord, Doug J            21 UMBC-MD                   NT     x55.80  
       27.03    55.80                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sellers, Megan K          21 East Carolina-NC     1:01.11    1:03.80  
       29.95  1:03.80                                                      
  2 Escobedo, Emily R         19 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:04.08  
       30.66  1:04.08                                                      
  3 Coon, Alexis B            21 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:06.25  
       31.24  1:06.25                                                      
  4 Norrman, Vendela          20 East Carolina-NC     1:03.59    1:07.15  
       32.12  1:07.15                                                      
  5 Lilly, Kayla M            19 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:07.46  
       31.92  1:07.46                                                      
  6 Early, Lauren C           20 East Carolina-NC     1:05.15    1:09.50  
       32.96  1:09.50                                                      
  7 Jordan, Cassie M          19 UMBC-MD                   NT   x1:12.01  
       34.08  1:12.01                                                      
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepulis, Rokas            23 East Carolina-NC       54.22      56.04  
       26.39    56.04                                                      
  2 Endres, Leo               21 UMBC-MD                   NT      57.87  
       27.40    57.87                                                      
  3 Santinelli, Luca          22 UMBC-MD                   NT      59.11  
       27.92    59.11                                                      
  4 Carroll, John W           21 UMBC-MD                   NT      59.41  
       27.72    59.41                                                      
  5 Paxton, Kyle              18 UMBC-MD                   NT     x59.45  
       28.08    59.45                                                      
  6 Queen, Andrew C           19 East Carolina-NC       58.22    1:00.72  
       28.59  1:00.72                                                      
  7 Taylor, Austin N          21 East Carolina-NC       57.11    1:01.56  
       29.16  1:01.56                                                      
  8 Lupacchino, Joey J        20 East Carolina-NC       58.62   x1:02.90  
       29.13  1:02.90                                                      
 -- Mercer, Leo M             19 UMBC-MD                   NT   X1:00.18  
       28.09  1:00.18                                                      
 -- Brother, Chas M           21 UMBC-MD                   NT   X1:01.24  
       28.72  1:01.24                                                      
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morrin, Danielle M        21 East Carolina-NC     2:01.03    2:03.91  
       28.20    59.43  1:31.22  2:03.91                                    
  2 Lajoie, Julie R           19 East Carolina-NC     2:00.85    2:07.36  
       28.84  1:00.73  1:33.84  2:07.36                                    
  3 Sutherland, Hannah J      19 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:10.69  
       29.40  1:02.58  1:36.93  2:10.69                                    
  4 Day, Amanda L             19 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:11.70  
       30.03  1:03.34  1:37.22  2:11.70                                    
  5 Mehaffey, Erin C          20 East Carolina-NC     2:09.75    2:12.75  
       29.14  1:02.08  1:36.11  2:12.75                                    
  6 Deeter, Carly D           21 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:13.63  
       30.16  1:04.20  1:38.25  2:13.63                                    
  7 Morgan, Kira A            18 UMBC-MD                   NT   x2:18.41  
       30.63  1:05.52  1:41.86  2:18.41                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKissick, Andrew P       19 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:55.29  
       26.07    55.68  1:25.92  1:55.29                                    
  2 Zieg, Tyler K             18 East Carolina-NC     1:53.23    1:55.80  
       25.52    54.02  1:23.63  1:55.80                                    
  3 Adejumo, Philip O         18 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:55.87  
       26.58    56.24  1:25.95  1:55.87                                    
  4 Webb, Zach T              19 East Carolina-NC     1:49.95    1:56.05  
       26.77    56.51  1:26.57  1:56.05                                    
  5 Woods, Dan J              21 East Carolina-NC     1:49.10    1:56.51  
       25.82    54.95  1:24.97  1:56.51                                    
  6 Schrantz, Andrew R        19 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:56.95  
       25.42    54.28  1:23.90  1:56.95                                    
  7 Dear, Adam W              19 East Carolina-NC     1:50.91   x1:57.67  
       25.89    55.61  1:26.26  1:57.67                                    
  8 Tracy, Mark C             21 UMBC-MD                   NT   x1:59.12  
       27.17    57.25  1:27.31  1:59.12                                    
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angermeier, Tori M        20 East Carolina-NC       23.93      24.47  
  2 Caulfield, Alissa C       18 UMBC-MD                   NT      24.82  
  3 Polich, Erin K            19 East Carolina-NC       24.22      24.89  
  4 Langford, Kristie L       21 UMBC-MD                   NT      24.91  
  5 Burke, Bridie M           18 East Carolina-NC       23.96      25.72  
  6 Dai, Grace h              19 UMBC-MD                   NT      25.73  
  7 St. Martin, Brooke T      18 UMBC-MD                   NT     x25.81  
 -- Kindle, Takina A          18 UMBC-MD                   NT     X25.68  
 -- Alvarado Gordoa, Mariana  23 UMBC-MD                   NT     X25.94  
 -- Meka, Molly G             18 UMBC-MD                   NT     X26.10  
 -- Zell, Katie E             19 UMBC-MD                   NT     X26.27  
 -- Latzko, Rachel E          19 UMBC-MD                   NT     X26.36  
 -- Ross, Katie B             19 UMBC-MD                   NT     X26.37  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spoerlein, Gregor         19 UMBC-MD                   NT      21.46  
  2 Hunter, Shawn C           20 East Carolina-NC       20.72      21.69  
  3 Kaei, Lauri               22 UMBC-MD                   NT      21.72  
  4 Doll, Trevor I            21 UMBC-MD                   NT      21.76  
  5 Simic, Nikola             23 East Carolina-NC       20.20      21.91  
  6 Mattingly, Bryan A        19 UMBC-MD                   NT     x21.95  
  7 Irish, Trevor R           21 East Carolina-NC       20.81      22.07  
  8 Mead, Jeffrey K           22 East Carolina-NC       21.40     x22.22  
 -- Yarberough, Darnell T     19 UMBC-MD                   NT     X22.41  
 -- Bleier, Jackson A         21 UMBC-MD                   NT     X22.51  
 -- Rigby, Steven B           19 UMBC-MD                   NT     X23.17  
 -- Cano-Hueros, Daniel       20 UMBC-MD                   NT     X23.83  
 -- King, Chance T            19 UMBC-MD                   NT     X23.86  
 -- Durand, Kyle R            19 UMBC-MD                   NT     X23.91  
 -- Crone, Alex E             19 UMBC-MD                   NT     X23.96  
 -- MacAskill, David A        18 UMBC-MD                   NT        XDQ  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angermeier, Tori M        20 East Carolina-NC       51.18      51.87  
       24.94    51.87                                                      
  2 Burke, Bridie M           18 East Carolina-NC       51.89      53.41  
       25.95    53.41                                                      
  3 Caulfield, Alissa C       18 UMBC-MD                   NT      53.44  
       26.14    53.44                                                      
  4 Frediani, Catherine A     20 UMBC-MD                   NT      53.76  
       26.25    53.76                                                      
  5 Langford, Kristie L       21 UMBC-MD                   NT      53.92  
       26.43    53.92                                                      
  6 Polich, Erin K            19 East Carolina-NC       53.20      54.42  
       26.34    54.42                                                      
  7 Hixenbaugh, Faye P        20 UMBC-MD                   NT     x55.74  
       26.85    55.74                                                      
 -- Meka, Molly G             18 UMBC-MD                   NT     X55.81  
       27.09    55.81                                                      
 -- Kindle, Takina A          18 UMBC-MD                   NT     X56.67  
       27.02    56.67                                                      
 -- Alvarado Gordoa, Mariana  23 UMBC-MD                   NT     X56.75  
       27.57    56.75                                                      
 -- Ross, Katie B             19 UMBC-MD                   NT     X56.94  
       27.30    56.94                                                      
 -- Zell, Katie E             19 UMBC-MD                   NT     X57.04  
       27.65    57.04                                                      
 -- Latzko, Rachel E          19 UMBC-MD                   NT     X57.81  
       27.75    57.81                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spoerlein, Gregor         19 UMBC-MD                   NT      46.48  
       22.59    46.48                                                      
  2 Breen, Robert m           21 UMBC-MD                   NT      47.27  
       23.16    47.27                                                      
  3 Doll, Trevor I            21 UMBC-MD                   NT      47.48  
       22.98    47.48                                                      
  4 Eagle, Eyan A             18 East Carolina-NC       46.24      47.56  
       22.84    47.56                                                      
  5 Simic, Nikola             23 East Carolina-NC       44.47      47.71  
       23.50    47.71                                                      
  6 Hunter, Shawn C           20 East Carolina-NC       45.17      48.01  
       23.26    48.01                                                      
  7 Irish, Trevor R           21 East Carolina-NC       45.32     x48.04  
       23.04    48.04                                                      
  8 Vance, Jared A            18 UMBC-MD                   NT     x48.68  
       23.37    48.68                                                      
 -- MacAskill, David A        18 UMBC-MD                   NT     X50.14  
       24.14    50.14                                                      
 -- Rigby, Steven B           19 UMBC-MD                   NT     X50.38  
       24.59    50.38                                                      
 -- Bleier, Jackson A         21 UMBC-MD                   NT     X50.67  
       23.79    50.67                                                      
 -- King, Chance T            19 UMBC-MD                   NT     X50.89  
       24.68    50.89                                                      
 -- Crone, Alex E             19 UMBC-MD                   NT     X51.62  
       24.76    51.62                                                      
 -- Cano-Hueros, Daniel       20 UMBC-MD                   NT     X51.63  
       25.14    51.63                                                      
 -- Durand, Kyle R            19 UMBC-MD                   NT     X52.48  
       25.77    52.48                                                      
 -- Brother, Chas M           21 UMBC-MD                   NT     X52.52  
       25.93    52.52                                                      
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lajoie, Julie R           19 East Carolina-NC     2:01.76    2:04.13  
       29.70  1:00.64  1:32.30  2:04.13                                    
  2 Majeric, Jera             20 East Carolina-NC     2:04.25    2:10.12  
       30.49  1:03.06  1:36.61  2:10.12                                    
  3 Weston-Dawkes, Victoria   21 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:10.80  
       30.98  1:03.91  1:37.79  2:10.80                                    
  4 Pou, Sara-Morgan M        20 East Carolina-NC     2:07.32    2:11.37  
       30.90  1:03.92  1:37.57  2:11.37                                    
  5 Sutherland, Hannah J      19 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:12.23  
       31.97  1:06.20  1:39.95  2:12.23                                    
  6 Day, Lauren N             19 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:12.40  
       30.63  1:03.77  1:37.78  2:12.40                                    
  7 Lambert, Shona L          20 UMBC-MD                   NT   x2:16.97  
       32.16  1:06.12  1:41.53  2:16.97                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Pawlikowski, Boleck    18 East Carolina-NC     1:47.88    1:52.16  
       26.49    54.83  1:24.10  1:52.16                                    
  2 Ruttan, Miles             18 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:52.83  
       26.59    55.15  1:23.88  1:52.83                                    
  3 Trajkovic, Nikola         20 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:53.17  
       27.18    55.79  1:24.41  1:53.17                                    
  4 Stupey, John H            20 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:54.91  
       27.37    56.72  1:26.41  1:54.91                                    
  5 Wheeler, Reed R           20 East Carolina-NC     1:50.77    1:55.42  
       26.48    55.25  1:24.96  1:55.42                                    
  6 Smedstad, Andre K         21 East Carolina-NC     1:51.95    1:57.65  
       26.82    56.39  1:26.93  1:57.65                                    
  7 Crowder, Macon W          21 East Carolina-NC     1:51.45   x1:58.16  
       27.30    56.57  1:27.10  1:58.16                                    
  8 McCord, Doug J            21 UMBC-MD                   NT   x1:59.25  
       28.09    57.82  1:28.22  1:59.25                                    
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         19 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:17.58  
       31.68  1:06.97  1:42.25  2:17.58                                    
  2 Norrman, Vendela          20 East Carolina-NC     2:13.87    2:19.89  
       32.35  1:07.56  1:43.42  2:19.89                                    
  3 Sellers, Megan K          21 East Carolina-NC     2:15.58    2:21.67  
       31.28  1:06.94  1:43.90  2:21.67                                    
  4 Lilly, Kayla M            19 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:25.84  
       33.57  1:10.32  1:48.03  2:25.84                                    
  5 Coon, Alexis B            21 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:27.64  
       34.11  1:11.17  1:49.29  2:27.64                                    
  6 Early, Lauren C           20 East Carolina-NC     2:23.11    2:30.22  
       34.48  1:12.74  1:51.68  2:30.22                                    
  7 Deeter, Carly D           21 UMBC-MD                   NT   x2:31.15  
       35.28  1:13.27  1:52.24  2:31.15                                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepulis, Rokas            23 East Carolina-NC     1:55.88    2:00.26  
       27.38    57.93  1:28.96  2:00.26                                    
  2 Endres, Leo               21 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:06.57  
       29.44  1:01.25  1:33.78  2:06.57                                    
  3 Santinelli, Luca          22 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:06.99  
       28.70  1:00.53  1:33.05  2:06.99                                    
  4 Paxton, Kyle              18 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:10.72  
       29.49  1:02.90  1:36.86  2:10.72                                    
  5 Queen, Andrew C           19 East Carolina-NC     2:05.02    2:10.85  
       30.32  1:03.67  1:37.33  2:10.85                                    
  6 Lupacchino, Joey J        20 East Carolina-NC     2:10.19    2:14.48  
       30.78  1:05.16  1:40.28  2:14.48                                    
  7 Craig, David A            19 East Carolina-NC          NT   x2:14.93  
       30.13  1:04.25  1:39.55  2:14.93                                    
  8 Carroll, John W           21 UMBC-MD                   NT   x2:15.45  
       30.56  1:04.53  1:39.72  2:15.45                                    
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romano, Stephanie J       20 UMBC-MD                   NT    5:06.30  
       28.27    59.01  1:29.92  2:00.86  2:31.80  3:02.86  3:34.22  4:05.71
     4:36.89  5:06.30                                                      
  2 Browne, Liz C             19 East Carolina-NC     4:57.85    5:06.43  
       28.27    58.63  1:29.32  2:00.38  2:31.77  3:03.51  3:35.07  4:06.42
     4:37.16  5:06.43                                                      
  3 Jones, AJ N               20 East Carolina-NC     4:54.95    5:12.56  
       28.44    59.27  1:30.89  2:02.80  2:34.88  3:06.94  3:38.46  4:10.50
     4:42.17  5:12.56                                                      
  4 Waters, Carly J           19 UMBC-MD                   NT    5:12.81  
       29.29  1:00.85  1:32.52  2:04.25  2:36.02  3:07.89  3:39.59  4:11.35
     4:42.96  5:12.81                                                      
  5 Rhodes, Brenda F          18 UMBC-MD                   NT    5:15.82  
       28.50    59.56  1:31.54  2:03.82  2:35.91  3:07.97  3:39.73  4:11.75
     4:44.04  5:15.82                                                      
  6 Rossi, Megan C            22 East Carolina-NC     4:58.58    5:18.99  
       28.82    59.76  1:31.35  2:03.04  2:35.38  3:08.00  3:40.83  4:13.75
     4:46.61  5:18.99                                                      
  7 Morgan, Kira A            18 UMBC-MD                   NT   x5:29.59  
       29.49  1:01.72  1:34.82  2:08.16  2:41.63  3:14.79  3:48.82  4:22.38
     4:56.09  5:29.59                                                      
  8 Chew, Lauren E            21 East Carolina-NC     4:50.79   x5:58.05  
       33.62  1:08.91  1:43.69  2:18.74  2:54.50  3:31.66  4:08.34  4:45.20
     5:22.13  5:58.05                                                      
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutzat, Jonas             19 UMBC-MD                   NT    4:37.19  
       25.26    53.30  1:22.16  1:51.04  2:19.98  2:48.64  3:17.20  3:43.07
     4:10.15  4:37.19                                                      
  2 Dugan, Michael T          20 East Carolina-NC     4:30.93    4:41.77  
       25.63    53.76  1:22.64  1:51.77  2:20.66  2:49.01  3:17.54  3:45.21
     4:13.59  4:41.77                                                      
  3 Dodu, Julien              21 East Carolina-NC     4:34.93    4:45.48  
       26.47    55.29  1:24.37  1:53.72  2:22.91  2:52.16  3:21.11  3:49.88
     4:18.26  4:45.48                                                      
  4 Pierce, Jake E            19 East Carolina-NC     4:37.52    4:45.55  
       26.33    54.73  1:23.60  1:52.73  2:21.74  2:50.67  3:20.10  3:49.40
     4:18.22  4:45.55                                                      
  5 McKissick, Andrew P       19 UMBC-MD                   NT    4:46.77  
       26.13    54.92  1:23.96  1:53.27  2:22.39  2:51.57  3:20.26  3:49.41
     4:18.56  4:46.77                                                      
  6 Femiano, Andrew           18 UMBC-MD                   NT    4:54.07  
       27.11    56.30  1:26.01  1:55.62  2:25.25  2:55.07  3:25.08  3:55.20
     4:25.36  4:54.07                                                      
  7 De Pawlikowski, Boleck    18 East Carolina-NC          NT   x4:54.30  
       25.79    54.30  1:23.50  1:53.31  2:23.65  2:54.36  3:25.24  3:55.59
     4:54.30  4:54.30                                                      
  8 Posenau, Kyle D           19 UMBC-MD                   NT   x4:59.41  
                56.89  1:27.21  1:57.62  2:28.25  2:59.00  3:29.63  3:59.89
     4:29.87  4:59.41                                                      
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Bailie C         21 East Carolina-NC       55.09      56.99  
       26.62    56.99                                                      
  2 Svanbergsson, Anna Maria  21 East Carolina-NC       58.38      57.83  
       27.31    57.83                                                      
  3 Day, Amanda L             19 UMBC-MD                   NT      58.28  
       27.42    58.28                                                      
  4 Sutherland, Hannah J      19 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:00.05  
       28.56  1:00.05                                                      
  5 Atkinson, Allison N       18 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:01.01  
       28.42  1:01.01                                                      
  6 Mehaffey, Erin C          20 East Carolina-NC     1:00.28    1:01.10  
       28.86  1:01.10                                                      
  7 Jordan, Cassie M          19 UMBC-MD                   NT   x1:05.39  
       30.51  1:05.39                                                      
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dear, Adam W              19 East Carolina-NC       50.03      51.59  
       24.02    51.59                                                      
  2 Zieg, Tyler K             18 East Carolina-NC       51.13      51.76  
       24.61    51.76                                                      
  3 Adejumo, Philip O         18 UMBC-MD                   NT      51.86  
       24.44    51.86                                                      
  4 Kaei, Lauri               22 UMBC-MD                   NT      51.99  
       24.48    51.99                                                      
  5 Schrantz, Andrew R        19 UMBC-MD                   NT      52.28  
       24.66    52.28                                                      
  6 Woods, Dan J              21 East Carolina-NC       49.66      52.33  
       24.66    52.33                                                      
  7 Tracy, Mark C             21 UMBC-MD                   NT     x53.96  
       25.24    53.96                                                      
  8 Minasi, Jake R            18 East Carolina-NC       51.20     x54.72  
       25.33    54.72                                                      
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darelius, Corinna B       20 UMBC-MD                   NP     261.15  
  2 Sams, Ashley M            20 East Carolina-NC      268.51     258.00  
  3 Armstrong, Lily K         20 East Carolina-NC      255.50     238.05  
  4 Roueche, Alicia M         19 East Carolina-NC      262.20     227.32  
  5 Fay, Emily E              21 UMBC-MD                   NP     214.65  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Ryan P             21 UMBC-MD                   NP     299.47  
  2 Beliveau, Will P          20 East Carolina-NC      293.78     289.72  
  3 Berkey, Taylor J          18 East Carolina-NC      263.03     282.67  
  4 Mullen, Matt D            18 East Carolina-NC      322.10     269.85  
  5 Clark, Alex G             21 East Carolina-NC      323.50    x268.50  
  6 Wong, Pak Lam             24 UMBC-MD                   NP     261.90  
  7 Kent, Scottie             19 East Carolina-NC      289.50    x256.57  
  8 Stewart, Alex W           19 UMBC-MD                   NP     228.37  
  9 Louis, Kevin J            20 UMBC-MD                   NP    x180.97  
 10 Stopher, Daniel L         18 UMBC-MD                   NP    x125.02  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angermeier, Tori M        20 East Carolina-NC     2:05.25    2:06.80  
     1:00.28  2:06.80                                                      
  2 Escobedo, Emily R         19 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:07.06  
       28.37  1:01.55  2:07.06                                             
  3 Morrin, Danielle M        21 East Carolina-NC     2:03.66    2:09.03  
       27.84  1:00.90  2:09.03                                             
  4 Lilly, Kayla M            19 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:10.82  
       29.84  1:03.26  2:10.82                                             
  5 Coon, Alexis B            21 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:12.77  
       29.10  1:02.99  1:40.48  2:12.77                                    
  6 Pou, Sara-Morgan M        20 East Carolina-NC          NT    2:13.97  
       28.68  1:02.60  1:18.98  2:13.97                                    
  7 Jordan, Cassie M          19 UMBC-MD                   NT   x2:18.77  
       30.22  1:04.96  2:18.77                                             
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepulis, Rokas            23 East Carolina-NC     1:47.86    1:51.80  
       24.55    53.76  1:25.37  1:51.80                                    
  2 Trajkovic, Nikola         20 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:54.13  
       25.31    54.32  1:26.67  1:54.13                                    
  3 Krznaric, Fran            20 East Carolina-NC     1:51.44    1:55.29  
       24.85    54.33  1:27.19  1:55.29                                    
  4 Webb, Zach T              19 East Carolina-NC     1:55.34    1:59.00  
       25.79    56.54  1:31.35  1:59.00                                    
  5 Santinelli, Luca          22 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:59.07  
       26.19    59.10  1:31.47  1:59.07                                    
  6 Endres, Leo               21 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:00.29  
       26.47    58.52  1:31.92  2:00.29                                    
  7 McCord, Doug J            21 UMBC-MD                   NT   x2:02.13  
       26.43    56.79  1:33.41  2:02.13                                    
  8 Craig, David A            19 East Carolina-NC     1:56.08   x2:03.49  
       26.48    59.18  1:34.87  2:03.49                                    
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 East Carolina University-NC  'A'                  3:26.34    3:32.91  
     1) Monahan, Bailie C 21            2) Polich, Erin K 19              
     3) Chew, Lauren E 21               4) Svanbergsson, Anna Maria 21    
       25.51    53.71  1:18.69  1:47.47  2:13.21  2:40.72  3:05.71  3:32.91
  2 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'A'                         NT    3:33.64  
     1) Langford, Kristie L 21          2) Atkinson, Allison N 18         
     3) Frediani, Catherine A 20        4) Caulfield, Alissa C 18         
       26.64    54.08  1:19.37  1:47.46  2:13.08  2:40.94  3:06.12  3:33.64
  3 East Carolina University-NC  'B'                       NT    3:40.95  
     1) Jones, AJ N 20                  2) Burke, Bridie M 18             
     3) Majeric, Jera 20                4) Pou, Sara-Morgan M 20          
       27.12    55.93  1:21.70  1:50.94  2:17.12  2:45.62  3:11.95  3:40.95
  4 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'B'                         NT    3:44.73  
     1) Dai, Grace h 19                 2) St. Martin, Brooke T 18        
     3) Hixenbaugh, Faye P 20           4) Romano, Stephanie J 20         
       26.95    55.92  1:22.72  1:52.42  2:08.94  2:48.69  3:15.62  3:44.73
  5 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'C'                         NT   x3:47.66  
     1) Meka, Molly G 18                2) Kindle, Takina A 18            
     3) Ross, Katie B 19                4) Alvarado Gordoa, Mariana 23    
       26.88    56.08  1:23.36  1:54.09  2:21.04  2:51.27  3:18.11  3:47.66
  6 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'D'                         NT   x3:49.05  
     1) Zell, Katie E 19                2) Latzko, Rachel E 19            
     3) Weston-Dawkes, Victoria M 21    4) Rhodes, Brenda F 18            
       27.44    57.06  1:24.29  1:55.67  2:22.30  2:51.65  3:19.25  3:49.05
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 East Carolina University-NC  'A'                  2:58.93    3:04.47  
     1) Simic, Nikola 23                2) Hunter, Shawn C 20             
     3) Dugan, Michael T 20             4) Irish, Trevor R 21             
       23.27    47.16  1:09.12  1:33.52  1:55.14  2:19.10  2:40.37  3:04.47
  2 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'A'                         NT    3:04.92  
     1) Kaei, Lauri 22                  2) Doll, Trevor I 21              
     3) Breen, Robert m 21              4) Spoerlein, Gregor 19           
       22.81    47.39  1:09.69  1:34.27  1:56.39  2:20.26  2:40.86  3:04.92
  3 East Carolina University-NC  'B'                       NT    3:08.25  
     1) Mead, Jeffrey K 22              2) Wheeler, Reed R 20             
     3) Eagle, Eyan A 18                4) Dodu, Julien 21                
       22.63    48.01  1:10.00  1:34.98  1:56.90  2:20.95  2:43.29  3:08.25
  4 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'B'                         NT    3:10.64  
     1) Vance, Jared A 18               2) Yarberough, Darnell T 19       
     3) Stupey, John H 20               4) Gutzat, Jonas 19               
       23.46    48.21  1:10.92  1:36.20  1:59.23  2:24.31  2:46.47  3:10.64
  5 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'C'                         NT   x3:18.61  
     1) Mattingly, Bryan A 19           2) Schrantz, Andrew R 19          
     3) Ruttan, Miles 18                4) Adejumo, Philip O 18           
       23.42    49.70  1:13.29  1:39.72  2:02.76  2:28.55  2:52.31  3:18.61
  6 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'D'                         NT   x3:26.41  
     1) Moore, Austin A 20              2) Crone, Alex E 19               
     3) Bleier, Jackson A 21            4) MacAskill, David A 18          
       24.59    51.71  1:16.42  1:43.25  2:06.66  2:34.19  2:58.74  3:26.41